Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 19, 2016 to May 20, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Kaysen Drummond
2.
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith
3.
Fayola Harman
4.
Aneesa Buchanan
5.
Brianna Di Mascio
6.
Tyanna Lewis
53.05
52.24
10
2
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1.
Surayyah Allison
2.
Raven Christie
3.
Edwina Amankwah
4.
Olivia Henry-Morrison
5.
Aiyanna Bennett
55.51
52.89
8
3
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1.
Monique Davidson
2.
Samantha Melbourne
3.
Kalila Ricketts
4.
Anissa Francis
5.
Ruby Pinkrah
6.
Jahtaya Hamilton
51.00
52.94
6
4
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Jade Oliver
2.
Jazmine Oliver
3.
Danielle Corbin
4.
Teshi Bollo-Kamera
5.
Aisha Masuka
6.
Janelle Ellis
52.20
53.25
5
5
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Sheneice Llewellyn
2.
Sadie Morris
3.
Brianna Ward
4.
Sierra Anderson
5.
Sangel Newbie
55.40
55.15
4
6
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Jessica Coutinho
2.
Megan Howell
3.
Miranda Rodrigues
4.
Esther Colasanti
5.
Klaudia Gawrych
6.
Zoe Obohat
53.28
55.56
3
7
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Eunice Aina
2.
Kathryn Beri
3.
Nicole Kata
4.
Mariska Andrade
5.
Mia Knibbe
6.
Erica Weller
57.70
55.61
2
8
John Fraser - Mississauga
56.00
55.63
1
9
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Neveah Gooden
2.
Courtenay Coleman
3.
Kaliyah Currie
4.
Ezra Simmons
5.
Jade Phillips
59.00
56.75
10
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1.
Karolina Koscieniak
2.
Sofia Szechynski
3.
Meagan Kloucek
4.
Tumi Olaye
5.
Stephanie Viviano
55.70
56.77
11
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Debbie Buck
2.
Katie Ruch
3.
Jikka Ventura
4.
Sarah Steele
5.
Alyssa Carey
56.15
56.85
12
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Sydney Clifford
2.
Korina Black
3.
Alyssa De Bono
4.
Elizabeth Gritsaenko
5.
Megan Crosby
6.
Kendra McKellar
57.25
56.88
13
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1.
Janessa Lewis
2.
Romina Quiogue
3.
Kaitlyn Blanchette
4.
Siena Dowling
5.
Catherine Szarek
6.
Catherine Szarek
58.89
57.96
14
Clarkson - Mississauga
1.
Lauren Gallacher
2.
Anna Sattherwaite
3.
Sypress Allen
4.
Mia Langley
5.
Taylor Cherry
6.
Rayan Tahlil
01.01
59.41
0
Mentor College - Mississauga
1.
Nina Igelsias
2.
Monique Munroe
3.
Maja Waszkiewicz
4.
Michelle Starkell
57.00
DQ
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:05:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en