Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Preston Gayle
Bond Academy
NT
1:08.03
10
Adrian Grocott
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:15.03
8
Alexander Tzovolos
Bond Academy
NT
1:15.34
6
Liam Duggan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:19.34
5
Noah Barker
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:19.84
4
Caleb Amah
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:20.68
3
Mathias Warwick
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:21.37
2
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:21.81
1
Lukas Heemsoth
Bond Academy
NT
1:21.91
Derek Di Iorio
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:22.84
Aris Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:23.46
Ilan Aronowitz
Leo Baeck South
NT
1:24.00
Myles Morgan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:25.15
Benjamin Smith
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:26.52
Douglas Buitendag
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:28.31
Christian Delgado
Bond Academy
NT
1:28.93
Andreas Garcia
Bond Academy
NT
1:29.57
Ezra Beber
Leo Baeck South
NT
1:30.06
Cameron Shulgan
Voice Integrative School
NT
1:30.59
Eli Balshine
Leo Baeck South
NT
1:32.46
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:33.59
Gabriel Sinha
Bannockburn
NT
1:34.37
Rithik Kumanan
Bond Academy
NT
1:35.12
Max Koistinen
Wychwood School
NT
1:35.59
Mason Scott
Leo Baeck South
NT
1:36.68
Dean Allen
Leo Baeck South
NT
1:37.18
Paul Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:37.21
Misha Levi-Abramsky
Wychwood School
NT
1:37.75
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:38.46
Robbie Hendler
Leo Baeck South
NT
1:39.46
Nate Breslin
Leo Baeck South
NT
1:40.31
Alexander Tighe
Bond Academy
NT
1:40.52
Jaideep Gill
Bond Academy
NT
1:41.31
Samuel Ballouard
Bond Academy
NT
1:45.02
Kieran Garces
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:45.03
Mitchell Simpson
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:46.24
Adam Izziet
Bond Academy
NT
1:50.46
Ryan Goelman
Leo Baeck South
NT
1:50.81
Matthew Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:54.43
Nathan Cass
Leo Baeck South
NT
2:02.09
Eric Kondor
Leo Baeck South
NT
2:02.56
Spencer Balogh
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Jesse Berney
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Sinchan Bhatt
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Matthew Early
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Micheal Fung
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Clinton Luk
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Eshan Patel
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Vineet Sharma
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Rahul Singh
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Alex Yang
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Sameek Sharma
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Zachary Bellemore
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Wyatt Carling
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Evan Miller
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Gianlucca Querica
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Luke Rodger
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Aiden Rossetti
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
Justin Mila
Bannockburn
NT
DNS
Anson Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Mateo Flores-Salinas
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Wyatt Davison
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Andre Vujovic
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Nigel Wright
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
DNS
Drew Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Grant Patel
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Quincy Miller
Bannockburn
NT
DNS
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Bek Khamidov
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Jonathan Mak
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Jack Maple
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Adam Esmail
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Sava Glavan
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Yousuf Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en