Meet Info
OFSAA Track and Field - 2005
Jun 2, 2005 to Jun 4, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.16 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
St. Edmund Campion S S
1.
Jalessa Campbell
2.
Renee Denis
3.
Jessica Shaw
4.
Jenn Seedu
5.
Shanay McFarlene
52.71
52.11
2
St.Thomas Aquinas S S
1.
Morgan VanMierlo
2.
Andrea Aarsen
3.
Katie Merner
4.
Caitlin Gaffney
5.
Katie Staeger
6.
Stephanie Hosford
52.95
52.44
3
Belle River D H S
1.
Maria Ghertsos
2.
Chelsea Henderson
3.
Jordynn Knight
4.
Jenni Risdale
5.
Chantelle Voligny
52.81
52.79
4
Cardinal Carter S S
1.
Stephanie Fonceca
2.
Kara Harrington
3.
Catherine Okoukoni
4.
Alana Kelly
53.20
52.33
5
Mayfield S S
1.
Sophie Gartner-Manzon
2.
Alexandria Anderson
3.
Ritchea Hodge
4.
Jeannette Goode
5.
Kerrie-Anne Delaney
53.26
52.76
6
Grand River C I
1.
Claire Gibney
2.
Shannon Zintel
3.
Nadia Qahwash
4.
Sam Stevens
5.
Lindsay McVicar
52.84
52.89
7
Lambton Central C & V I
1.
Abby Rainsberry
2.
Krystal Thomson
3.
Alyssa Straatman
4.
Rachel van Klaveren
5.
Jill Vandenberghe
52.96
52.78
8
Francis Libermann C H S
1.
Ife Amaechi
2.
Simone Blackman
3.
Courtney Clarke
4.
Shivonne Modeste
5.
Shanice Harris
53.32
53.07
9
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1.
Natalie Gray
2.
Lauren Langille
3.
Jessica Scheffee
4.
Brenna McConnell
54.20
53.48
10
Huntsville H S
1.
Chelsea Smales
2.
Jessica Cotterchio
3.
Becky Cameron
4.
Danielle Goulet
5.
Ashley Sawyer
54.19
53.57
11
Arnprior D H S
1.
Jenny Campbell
2.
Raili Quathamer
3.
Rachel Court
4.
Kelly Sodin
54.69
53.75
12
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1.
Chandail Brandis
2.
Alex Pecar
3.
Christina Shaw
4.
Ashlie Tracey
5.
Cindy Carusone
53.93
53.76
13
Northern S S
1.
Jackie Todd
2.
Alexandra Terrell
3.
Brittany Grayson
4.
Heather Sinclair
5.
Ayla Lefkowitz
53.92
53.77
14
Grimsby D S S
1.
Kristin MacLeod
2.
Heather Kurpe
3.
Vicky Lang
4.
Brittany kadwell
5.
Karley Beach
53.84
53.92
15
Courtice S S
1.
Jessica Gray
2.
Leanne Fomenko
3.
Sarah Healy
4.
Erica Belgue
5.
Samantha Malm
54.20
54.15
16
East Northumberland S S
1.
Alicia Dhaene
2.
Alexis Derry
3.
Arrielle Van Egmond
4.
Angela Simpson
5.
Andrea Flieler
55.02
54.44
17
St. John C H S
1.
Rachelle Cordeau
2.
Samantha Antoine
3.
Amanda Freeman
4.
Jenna Bergeron
5.
Melissa Oakes
54.23
55.07
18
Weston C I
1.
Nicole Deterville
2.
Portia Deterville
3.
Valencia Lubrin
4.
Raquel Bryan
5.
Alisha Morris
54.39
55.28
19
Thousand Islands S S
1.
Caitlin Clark
2.
Sonia Szeto
3.
Jodi Usher
4.
Carley Fox
5.
Charlotte Larry
54.05
55.78
20
Central Algoma S S
1.
Robin Lajambe
2.
Kathrine Goulding
3.
Laura Duguay
4.
Alanna Johnson
5.
Sammy-Jo Evoy
56.78
56.34
21
O'Gorman H S
1.
Brianna Yard
2.
Cara Lessard
3.
Virginia Toffanello
4.
Bridget Yard
58.10
57.75
0
York Memorial C I
1.
Sarah Adeoba
2.
Sydney Bartha
3.
Ashley Nurse
4.
Melecia Harriott
53.23
DNF
0
Sir James Dunn C & V S
1.
Erin Ratelle
2.
Kendra Wetzl
3.
Allison Marinich
4.
Holley Dailey
54.11
DQ
0
Sir Frederick Banting S S
1.
Kelsey Law
2.
Meagan Harris
3.
Becca Rausch
4.
Kayla Ng
5.
Lindsay Ferguson
52.78
DQ
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion S S
1.
Jalessa Campbell
2.
Renee Denis
3.
Jessica Shaw
4.
Jenn Seedu
5.
Shanay McFarlene
52.11
52.10
10
2
Francis Libermann C H S
1.
Ife Amaechi
2.
Simone Blackman
3.
Courtney Clarke
4.
Shivonne Modeste
5.
Shanice Harris
53.07
52.15
8
3
Mayfield S S
1.
Sophie Gartner-Manzon
2.
Alexandria Anderson
3.
Ritchea Hodge
4.
Jeannette Goode
5.
Kerrie-Anne Delaney
52.76
52.66
6
4
St.Thomas Aquinas S S
1.
Morgan VanMierlo
2.
Andrea Aarsen
3.
Katie Merner
4.
Caitlin Gaffney
5.
Katie Staeger
6.
Stephanie Hosford
52.44
52.73
5
5
Cardinal Carter S S
1.
Stephanie Fonceca
2.
Kara Harrington
3.
Catherine Okoukoni
4.
Alana Kelly
52.33
52.83
4
6
Grand River C I
1.
Claire Gibney
2.
Shannon Zintel
3.
Nadia Qahwash
4.
Sam Stevens
5.
Lindsay McVicar
52.89
53.04
3
7
Lambton Central C & V I
1.
Abby Rainsberry
2.
Krystal Thomson
3.
Alyssa Straatman
4.
Rachel van Klaveren
5.
Jill Vandenberghe
52.78
53.13
2
0
Belle River D H S
1.
Maria Ghertsos
2.
Chelsea Henderson
3.
Jordynn Knight
4.
Jenni Risdale
5.
Chantelle Voligny
52.79
DQ
c
Last updated Mon, 13 Jun 2005 18:32:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en