trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1. Natasha Moseley 2. Cherise McDowell 3. Chantel Henry
4. Melissa Uwasomba 5. Natalie Atanda
56.2053.8410
John Fraser S S
1. Kalleigh Younes 2. Lindsay Murphy 3. Lisa Belbeck
4. Amanda Ashton 5. Leah Korn-Urquhart
58.0054.758
Loyola C S S
1. Anika Riley 2. Kathleen Zubrowski 3. Helena Tragosinski
4. Joanna Peplak 5. Catherine Shinya
55.0054.816
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Brittany Gilpin-payne 2. Maame Obeng 3. Shantel Wallace
4. Lola Ogunsuyi 5. Melissa Mckiel
54.2054.875
Holy Name of Mary
1. Siobhan O'Muiri 2. Celeste Domengani 3. Teal DeFrancesca
4. Christina Darcy 5. Chantal Sarmento
58.1955.154
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1. Janice D'Sa 2. Rakal Byrnes 3. Samantha Love
4. Nicole Teixeira 5. Danielle Emanuele
55.0055.743
Fr. Michael Goetz
1. Aisha Stoute 2. Simone Stoute 3. Tracy D'Souza
4. Alexsandra Kulesza 5. Chanel McBean
55.0055.942
St. Francis Xavier S S
1. Lexine Acquah 2. Stacey Allweyn 3. Rochelle Henry
4. Margaret Thomas 5. Chloe Williams
NT55.961
Meadowvale S S
1. Victoria Ovoian 2. Nicole Brown 3. Danesha Higgins
4. Dacia Bristol 5. Karen Bermundee
53.8557.90
St. Martin H S
1. Katelyn Frail 2. Lloydia Bekoe 3. Ashley Campbell
4. Kelsey Keane 5. Chantel Arruda
60.0058.38
St. Augustine S S
1. Tessy O'Moghan 2. Michelle Barahona 3. Kamara Kennedy
4. Jessica Penny 5. Ali McCart
56.5058.48
Mayfield S S
1. Paige Miller 2. Sarah Clark 3. Lina Huynh
4. Nicole Markland 5. Karly Roberts
59.0059.05
Philip Pocock S S
1. Nana Asjama 2. Holly Miranda 3. Olivia Lubanski
4. Maggie Rickaby 5.
58.0060.50
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1. Priyanka Bhargava 2. Piyumi Gamage 3. Samra Nadeem
4. Adija Teniz 5.
NT1:03.03
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1. Sarah Ives 2. Narina Jabari 3. Ruwandi Kariyawasam
4. Jennifer Phan 5. Ethel Regio
NT1:07.14
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1. Stephanie Acheamfour 2. Letysha Dorsett-Levy 3. Stephanie Behmer
4. Olivia Creary 5.
54.20SCR
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1. Demitra Bailey 2. Antoniette Henry 3. Keisha Koney
4. Amanda Lewis 5. Leena Kuruvilla
56.00SCR
Rick Hansen S S
1. Rebecca Babcock 2. Lisa Johnston 3. Phylisha Morgan
4. 5. Jennifer Chan
NTSCR
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.