Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Brayden Boulanger
2.
Stephen Belanger
3.
Conner Hearn
4.
Nathan Dureno
5.
Ronan Radovich
6.
Dylan Farina
7.
Adam Adas
47.16
46.07
2
Essex - Essex
1.
Mac Trojek
2.
Cale Timuik
3.
Milan Lobana
4.
Gage Halfpenny
47.26
46.13
3
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Nelson Chen
2.
Damien Jevremovic
3.
Sadiq Zaidi
4.
Joshua Thomas
5.
Ahnaf Shahriar
6.
Luc Brzustowski
46.91
46.57
4
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
1.
Nick Frieburger
2.
Ryan Caughy
3.
Kyle Ermel
4.
Aidan Hinsperger
5.
Cameron Renaud
47.25
46.73
5
Catholic Central - London
1.
Matt Pimentel
2.
Jacob Austin
3.
Finley Dufton
4.
Brendan Mahood
5.
Sam Mooder
6.
Christiano Delima
48.06
46.74
6
St. Anne - Windsor
1.
Steven Peters
2.
Bradley Murphy
3.
Ryan Ventura
4.
Jacob Grainger
5.
Adam Jankulowski
6.
Adam Thompson
48.19
46.92
7
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
Chase Allen
2.
Osemeko Ebeguzie
3.
Terrin Waltin
4.
Kobie Warden
48.36
47.33
8
Guelph - Guelph
1.
Sammy Lapps
2.
Carter Adnams
3.
Tennessee Tremain
4.
Leo Szabo
5.
Leo Li
6.
Darren Khau
47.78
47.54
9
Medway - Arva
1.
Logan Gensens
2.
Mason McCready
3.
Donovan Wyseman
4.
Will Graham
5.
Ben Heessels
48.29
47.72
10
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1.
Jadyn Brown
2.
Dane Gillis
3.
Nathan Orr
4.
Mitchell Rowlings
5.
Dustin Kitching
6.
Jeremy Szymczack
48.44
47.86
11
St. Joseph's - Windsor
1.
Raffi Lavilla
2.
Joshua Maadi
3.
Jarius Mugenzi
4.
Daniel Pahuyo
48.55
48.09
12
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1.
Malek Aborig
2.
Tanner Eden
3.
Ryan Lawson
4.
Sam Driever
5.
Isaac Jyrkama
6.
Kyle Maloney
48.62
49.25
13
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1.
Ben O'Brien
2.
Matthew Proulx
3.
Ethan Lim
4.
David Hadi Kusuma
5.
Zack Robb
50.68
50.02
14
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1.
Ethan Aarts
2.
Owen McIntosh
3.
Curtis Taylor
4.
Ben Winchester
5.
Liam Galloway
50.71
50.38
0
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1.
Nick Mazza
2.
Ryan Abey
3.
Cameron Bolohan
4.
Jt Sheardown
5.
Devin Semper
6.
Jason Dundas
46.69
DQ
0
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
1.
Jackson Smith
2.
Landon McCallum
3.
Mathias McCoy
4.
Joey Wood
5.
Keegan Damota
49.08
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en