Meet Info
OFSAA - 2007
Jun 7, 2007 to Jun 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Pickering H S - lopi
1.
Spenser Stewart
2.
Marley Patterson
3.
Izzy Ogieva
4.
Preston Farrell
5.
Philip Diedrick
6.
Julian Patchett
46.21
46.28
2
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1.
Brian Santana
2.
Richard Veenstra
3.
Peter Duong
4.
Damien Kinghorn
5.
Brandon Calvert
6.
Sunny Boyal
46.79
46.74
3
St. Michael H S - eomh
1.
Anthony Polegato
2.
Thomas Giles
3.
Matthew Penner
4.
Arthur Nault
5.
Lewis Rannels
48.05
46.83
4
St. Christopher S S - swst
1.
Devin Golub
2.
Greg Lue
3.
Mike Nelson
4.
Steven Strybos
5.
Joe Rocca
46.89
46.79
5
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1.
Alex Bogorin
2.
Mitchell Donnan
3.
Felipe Granja
4.
Jesse Smith
5.
Alex Daniel
46.41
46.85
6
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1.
Tyler Nolan
2.
Alex Bahm
3.
Scott Bahm
4.
Matt Nolan
5.
Ben Gallacher
47.08
47.18
7
Sydenham H S - eosy
1.
Nate Hickey
2.
Matt Fouzie
3.
Kieran Doyle
4.
Josh Thompson
5.
Matt Henson
47.12
46.97
8
St. Basil The Great - tdsb
47.55
47.05
9
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
47.62
47.20
10
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1.
David Carter
2.
Gabriel Hunt
3.
Bryan Babic
4.
Jordan Vernelli
47.35
47.31
11
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1.
Justin Gordon
2.
Chris Gordon
3.
Donald Marshall
4.
Richard Brammer
46.97
47.37
12
Hillcrest H S - nchc
48.15
47.44
13
St. Anne S S - swsa
1.
Jeff Rivait
2.
Courtney Henry
3.
Logan Scott
4.
Josh Clarke
5.
Christian Carnevale
6.
Trevor VanSlageren
46.42
47.59
14
Glebe C I - ncgl
1.
Steve Chou
2.
Amer Adas
3.
Phil Brougham
4.
Thanh Le
5.
Liam Copeland-Dinan
46.99
47.78
15
Courtice S S - loco
1.
Jordan Kewell
2.
Brian Marks
3.
Patrick Ashley
4.
BJ Cunliffe
5.
Jerome Laylor
6.
Mohammed Alzeheider
48.57
48.21
16
Highland S S - sohi
1.
Eric Press
2.
Shane Huisman
3.
Tommy Lariviere
4.
James Gould
47.60
48.22
17
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1.
Cole Murdock
2.
John Peslar
3.
Steven O'Brien
4.
Jason Seeley
5.
Peter Corrado
48.72
48.36
18
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
48.48
48.57
19
St. Joseph S S - rpsj
1.
Oliver Kathalay
2.
Jonathan Stockford
3.
Robert Spina
4.
Steven Thomas
5.
Vince Baladad
47.08
48.65
20
Lockerby C S - nolk
1.
Bretton Deck
2.
Miquel Larocque
3.
Sheldon McGinn
4.
Nicholas Guerin
5.
Justin Lanteigne
8.
Dakota Goudreau
48.72
48.85
21
O'Gorman H S - neog
1.
Brodie Bodnairuk
2.
Hayden Hayes
3.
Steve Gagné
4.
Taylor Lamarche
52.30
51.59
0
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1.
Jim Ochingang
2.
Brandon Rodney
3.
Andrew Cirillo
4.
Okeen Mcintosh
5.
Joash John
46.80
DNF
0
Orchard Park S S - soop
1.
Cody Wrigth
2.
Grant Durfey
3.
Mat Kit
4.
Trevor Kearse
5.
Satar Wahidi
47.31
DQ
0
Woodbine Jr. H S - tnwo
48.27
DQ
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Pickering H S - lopi
46.28
45.89
10
2
St. Michael H S - eomh
46.83
46.76
8
3
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
47.18
47.08
6
4
Sydenham H S - eosy
46.97
47.16
5
5
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
46.85
47.23
4
6
St. Basil The Great - tdsb
47.05
47.25
3
0
Vincent Massey S S - swma
46.74
DNF
0
St. Christopher S S - swst
46.79
DQ
c
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:42:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en