Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jasmine Kidd
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.80
-0.2
Emily Xu
Markville Secondary School
NT
13.18
0.3
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.69
0.7
Lauren Conrod
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.71
-1.6
Moriah Hutchings
Keswick - Keswick
14.20
13.73
-1.1
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.75
-0.4
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
13.85
-1.5
Bisi Taylor-Lewis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14.63
13.87
-0.4
Raine Garrell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.90
-0.2
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.91
-0.2
Trinity Alleyne
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
13.91
-0.5
Sydney Baxter
Markham - Markham
14.00
13.93
0.3
Victoria Peraza
Toronto District Christian HS
13.91
13.97
-0.2
Kiara Graham
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
14.04
-1.6
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.08
0.3
Chloe Coleman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.09
-1.1
Jennifer Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.13
-2.1
Olivia Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14.67
14.13
-0.2
Kate McNaughton
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
14.14
-1.1
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.32
-1.5
Gemma Fera
Maple - Maple
NT
14.33
-0.4
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.34
0.7
Juliet Oladokun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
14.42
0.3
Jessica Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.50
-0.2
Cyerra Hibbert
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.51
-1.1
Arpana Aloysius
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
14.59
-0.4
Paris Phan
Markville Secondary School
NT
14.59
-1.1
Maddy Spencer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.60
-1.1
Nesta Tatz
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
14.63
-1.6
Angelina Christodoulou
Villanova College
15.18
14.65
0.7
Shelley Acker
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
14.72
-1.6
Martine Falzone
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
14.76
0.3
Amanda Samuels
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
14.80
-1.1
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.81
-0.2
Jazmyne Young
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.82
0.7
Katryna Petlyuchenko
Aurora High School
15.77
14.83
-1.1
Lauren Hew
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
14.85
0.7
Ye-Won Um
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.00
-1.5
Emma Pothion
ESC Renaissance
NT
15.00
0.3
Julia Tsaknis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
15.51
15.01
-1.5
Tiffany Yuen
St. Robert CHS
NT
15.03
-0.5
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
15.16
15.03
-1.6
Kaylin Joy
Aurora High School
15.77
15.10
-0.4
Visali Manimaran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
15.10
0.7
Marija Lucic
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.27
-0.2
Angelyssa Schifitto
St. Brother Andr� CHS
NT
15.27
-1.5
Rhea Kaith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
15.28
-0.2
Sarah Matthew
St. Brother Andr� CHS
NT
15.32
-0.4
Victoria Jensen
Keswick - Keswick
NT
15.37
-0.2
Queenie Weng
Middlefield - Markham
NT
15.38
0.7
Christine Rombaoa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.40
-1.6
Janis Ma
Bur Oak S.S.
16.89
15.52
-0.4
Olivia Greenwood
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
15.59
0.7
Emily Gerstein
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
15.64
-2.1
Karen Chen
St. Robert CHS
NT
15.69
-0.2
Crystal Ye
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.70
-1.6
Sutton Groer
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
15.74
-0.4
Tiffany Seol
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
15.76
-0.2
Isabelle Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.77
-1.1
Kristina Kiberu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
15.95
15.83
-0.5
Chloe Zinga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.86
-1.1
Melissa Vardin
Villanova College
NT
15.88
-0.5
Ambr Chung
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.95
-2.1
Samantha Obadia
St. Robert CHS
NT
16.09
-0.4
Carolina Irvine
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
16.09
-0.5
Gabrielle Dume
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.13
-1.1
Lidia Pasishnik
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
16.14
-1.1
Anjie Li
St. Robert CHS
NT
16.44
-0.4
Nicole Garcia
St. Robert CHS
NT
16.49
-1.5
Lama Al-Saleh
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
16.70
-0.4
Nadine Saad
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.74
-1.5
Isabelle Trepannier
ESC Renaissance
NT
16.76
-1.1
Michelle Hines
St. Robert CHS
NT
16.79
-2.1
Eleesa Parry
St. Robert CHS
NT
16.80
-1.5
Neta Rozin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
16.85
-2.1
Nadja Marjanovic
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
17.04
-0.4
Evelina Shaubert
St. Robert CHS
NT
17.05
-0.2
Emiko Cheung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
17.13
-0.2
Rachel Liu
St. Robert CHS
NT
17.59
-0.2
Agnes Kim
St. Robert CHS
NT
17.68
0.3
Sophie Luo
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
17.89
-1.1
Michelle Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-1.1
Roshana Sajan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.4
Allyanna Gatmaitan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.4
Rachel Lam
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.5
Lertash Bhuti
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
0.3
Chrystal Gordon
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.4
Serena He
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.4
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-2.1
Yusra Mustafa
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
-1.1
Ariel Wang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.5
Rachel Zhu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-1.6
Lauren Rankine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
16.13
DNS
-0.5
Eunice Akindele
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.2
Keshia Orukpe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
16.67
DNS
-2.1
Manpreet Kaur Nijjar
Stouffville - Stouffville
15.91
DNS
-2.1
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jasmine Kidd
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
12.80
13.19
-2.4
10
Emily Xu
Markville Secondary School
13.18
13.44
-2.4
8
Lauren Conrod
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
13.71
13.55
-2.4
6
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
13.85
13.89
-2.4
5
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.75
13.96
-2.4
4
Moriah Hutchings
Keswick - Keswick
13.73
14.15
-2.4
3
Bisi Taylor-Lewis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
13.87
14.26
-2.4
2
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.69
14.39
-2.4
1
c
Last updated Sat, 18 May 2019 20:28:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en