Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Emily Xu
Markville Secondary School
NT
13.57
10
Lauren Conrod
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.81
8
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
13.94
6
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.43
5
Amanda Brown
Pickering - Ajax
NT
14.46
4
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.48
3
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
14.51
2
Jennifer Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
13.98
14.52
1
Kate McNaughton
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
14.60
Bisi Taylor-Lewis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
13.20
14.63
Shane Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.67
Olivia Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
14.67
Jessica Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
14.00
14.77
Cyerra Hibbert
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.87
Gemma Fera
Maple - Maple
NT
14.95
Maddy Spencer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
15.05
Jerusalem Nickie
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.06
Paris Phan
Markville Secondary School
NT
15.10
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
15.10
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
NT
15.16
Angelina Christodoulou
Villanova College
NT
15.18
Lertash Bhuti
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
15.20
Hunter Jade Nicholson
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
15.28
Arpana Aloysius
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.29
Ceirin Smith
Aurora High School
NT
15.36
Christine Rombaoa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.41
Robyn Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.45
Lauren Hew
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
15.46
Shine Clarke
Pickering - Ajax
NT
15.49
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
15.51
Julia Tsaknis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
15.51
Ryan Wong
Markham - Markham
NT
15.65
Chan Catherine
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.72
Katryna Petlyuchenko
Aurora High School
NT
15.77
Kaylin Joy
Aurora High School
NT
15.77
Ye-Won Um
Bayview - Richmond Hill
14.00
15.79
Martine Falzone
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
15.80
Genevieve Chang
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
15.95
Kristina Kiberu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.95
Olivia Greenwood
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
16.02
Visali Manimaran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
16.04
Marija Lucic
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
16.06
Tiffany Seol
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
16.09
Lauren Rankine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
16.13
Nicole Garcia
St. Robert CHS
NT
16.19
Crystal Ye
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.26
Melissa Vardin
Villanova College
NT
16.34
Sabrina Arcuri
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
16.35
Sutton Groer
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
16.36
Ambr Chung
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.41
Nia Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
16.57
Carolina Irvine
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
16.61
Michelle Hines
St. Robert CHS
NT
16.66
Keshia Orukpe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.67
Paula Litman-Logan
Country Day School - King City
NT
16.74
Samantha Obadia
St. Robert CHS
NT
16.76
Janis Ma
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
16.89
Michelle Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
17.12
Allyanna Gatmaitan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
17.17
Katherine Bot
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
17.19
Lama Al-Saleh
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
17.43
Ramona Malekan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
17.64
Rachel Zhu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
17.79
Agnes Kim
St. Robert CHS
NT
18.34
Sarah Rudin
Country Day School - King City
NT
18.82
Yusra Mustafa
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
25.98
Isabelle Trepannier
ESC Renaissance
NT
DNS
Chloe Zinga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Meghan Hashimoto
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Isabelle Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Shelley Akler
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Audrey Xu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Emma Pothion
ESC Renaissance
NT
DNS
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Nesta Tatz
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Roohi Devje
TMS School
NT
DNS
Raine Garrell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Zoe Sanvido
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Sydney Baxter
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Selina Ng
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2019 22:37:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en