trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Records
ROPSSAA12.042003Davia AllenLINC
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Ali MccartSt. Augustine S S12.0013.33-0.0
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.7013.75-0.0
Bridget Assibo-DadzioSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNT13.76-0.0
Melissa GardnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville14:44.0013.90-0.0
Deandra WheatleCardinal Leger S S13.0013.95-0.0
Melissa UwasombaSt. Marguerite d'Youville29:37.0014.08-0.0
Stacey AlweynSt. Francis Xavier S S13.0013.90-0.0
Chloe WilliamsSt. Francis Xavier S S13.3013.97-0.0
Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.6014.00-0.0
Jen-Nai LemonSt. Martin H S12.8014.23-0.0
Shantell WallaceSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.5014.29-0.0
NIcole MarklandMayfield S S00.1314.35-0.0
Lucy GuoThe Woodlands S S13:57.0014.32-0.0
Danecia WrightAscension of Our Lord S SNT14.33-0.0
Alysha JulienMeadowvale S SNT14.40-0.0
Christen PalmerMayfield S SNT14.41-0.0
Catherine ShinyaLoyola C S SNT14.59-0.0
Kimberly MurphyFr. Michael GoetzNT14.62-0.0
Natasha MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville14:36.0014.65-0.0
Chelsea GayleSt. Thomas AquinasNT14.66-0.0
Antoniette HenryFletcher's Meadow Secondary ScNT14.76-0.0
Elexis HarrisClarkson S SNT14.79-0.0
Stephanie SantosFr. Michael GoetzNT14.83-0.0
Jephinah PandhooApplewood Hts S S13.9014.86-0.0
Lloydia BekoeSt. Martin H S13.0014.86-0.0
Kerisha UrquhartSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNT14.88-0.0
Mullings KesiaIona C S S12.8014.89-0.0
Kamara KennedySt. Augustine S S14.2014.89-0.0
Ashley CampbellSt. Martin H S13.4015.41-0.0
Priya DasClarkson S SNT15.50-0.0
Jessica BuckerfieldLorne Park S SNT15.54-0.0
Hillary PearsonLoyola C S SNT15.80-0.0
Toni-Ann HenryTurner-Fenton S SNT16.06-0.0
Maryam AslamRick Hansen S SNT16.18-0.0
LIna HuynhMayfield S S14.8016.29-0.0
Priscilla ZhouJohn Fraser S S14.5016.40-0.0
Rachel WalshSt. Thomas AquinasNT16.89-0.0
Samantha LuchinGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT16.95-0.0
Christine HuynhJohn Fraser S S14.0017.08-0.0
Rochelle Williams-ComrieSt. Francis Xavier S SNTDNS-0.0
Achante BandooSt. Francis Xavier S SNTDNS-0.0
Victoria OvoianPhilip Pocock S SNTDNS-0.0
Rachel GormanPhilip Pocock S SNTDNS-0.0
Shiniqua BaileySt. Joan of Arc CSS13.90DNS-0.0
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Ali MccartSt. Augustine S S13.3313.35-0.0
Stacey AlweynSt. Francis Xavier S S13.9013.68-0.0
Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc14.0013.75-0.0
Melissa GardnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.9013.79-0.0
Bridget Assibo-DadzioSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.7613.85-0.0
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.7513.86-0.0
Chloe WilliamsSt. Francis Xavier S S13.9713.89-0.0
Shantell WallaceSt Edmund Campion Secondary S14.2914.03-0.0
Danecia WrightAscension of Our Lord S S14.3314.04-0.0
Deandra WheatleCardinal Leger S S13.9514.10-0.0
Jen-Nai LemonSt. Martin H S14.2314.10-0.0
Lucy GuoThe Woodlands S S14.3214.15-0.0
Alysha JulienMeadowvale S S14.4014.35-0.0
Melissa UwasombaSt. Marguerite d'Youville14.0814.48-0.0
Christen PalmerMayfield S S14.4114.53-0.0
NIcole MarklandMayfield S S14.3514.58-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Ali MccartSt. Augustine S S13.3513.42-0.010
Stacey AlweynSt. Francis Xavier S S13.6813.48-0.08
Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.7513.74-0.06
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.8613.86-0.05
Chloe WilliamsSt. Francis Xavier S S13.8913.87-0.04
Bridget Assibo-DadzioSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.8513.94-0.03
Melissa GardnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.7913.98-0.02
Shantell WallaceSt Edmund Campion Secondary S14.0314.04-0.01
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.