Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 16, 2022 to May 17, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Alex Estabrooks
Country Day School - King City
13.00
13.18
Mya M Kanhai
Toronto French School -Toronto
13.30
14.00
Dia Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
15.54
14.08
Lucia Coscia
De La Salle College - Toronto
15.11
14.57
Hazel Allan
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
14.14
Hilary Yeung
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
14.21
Lauren Cheng
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
14.31
Teti Oluwatuyi
Trinity College - Port Hope
15.35
14.39
Sydney Wong
The York School - Toronto
NT
14.82
Cameron Bitove
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
14.92
Leela Sinha
De La Salle College - Toronto
16.32
15.16
Chloe Mac
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
15.19
Zaina Etoom
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
15.30
Morayo Osibajo
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
15.59
Sarah Cathers
Country Day School - King City
NT
15.60
Evanna Colinas
Country Day School - King City
NT
15.63
Clare Henry
De La Salle College - Toronto
16.88
15.67
Scarlett Ming
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
15.81
Bushra Ahmed
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
15.93
Mia Berkovic
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
15.98
Charlotte Sissons
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
16.02
Alice Jiang
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
16.18
Sofia Davidson
The York School - Toronto
18.00
16.21
Psalm Tolod
Hawthorn - North York
NT
16.29
Georgia Petrozza
Country Day School - King City
NT
16.37
Leila Rabbat
Greenwood College - Toronto
NT
16.38
Lauren Baillie
Greenwood College - Toronto
NT
19.19
Haley Robinson
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Lauren Gori
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Haiqa Tahir
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alex Estabrooks
Country Day School - King City
13.18
12.99
10
Hazel Allan
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
14.14
13.80
8
Dia Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
14.08
13.90
6
Lauren Cheng
Havergal College - Toronto
14.31
13.98
5
Mya M Kanhai
Toronto French School -Toronto
14.00
14.14
4
Hilary Yeung
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
14.21
14.41
3
Lucia Coscia
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.57
SCR
Teti Oluwatuyi
Trinity College - Port Hope
14.39
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2022 21:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en