Meet Info
St Theresa's Invitational
May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.20 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
IG Meet
12.20
2002
Christie Archer
Elmvale DHS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Brooklyn Taylor
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.70
10
Willow Duncan
Barrie North Collegiate
NT
13.47
8
Tamia Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.72
6
Madison Bond
Innisdale - Barrie
13.50
13.80
4
Abigail Mullings
Barrie North Collegiate
NT
13.84
2
Olivia Hall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
14.13
1
Nayla Brown
CCI - Collingwood
NT
14.33
Chelsea Barnes
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.45
Mya Masson
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
14.55
Avery Dixon
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.71
Jesse Jade Taporco
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
14.85
Kaylee Lang
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.91
Amberly Auger
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
15.03
Caitlyn Adams
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.04
Charlie Wiseman
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.09
Isabella Christie
Barrie North Collegiate
NT
15.14
Adrienne Robson
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.21
Avery Croteau
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
15.29
Victoria Szypula
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
15.31
Isabel Johnston
Innisdale - Barrie
14.00
15.32
Carmen McCloskey
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
15.48
Isabella Lowery
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
15.49
Courtney Milliner
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
15.71
Sophie Dumont
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
15.76
Brooke Carmichael
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
16.01
Dasha Payne
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
16.01
Sofia Munoz
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
16.06
Jordin Somerville
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
16.17
Kira Ung
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
16.40
Hayley Butterworth
Orillia Secondary School
NT
16.40
Elisa C Rio
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
16.47
Madeleine Stewart
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
16.77
Jaelyn Zimmer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
16.95
Hadley Brimacombe
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
17.57
Olivia Emons
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
18.15
Anneilia Russell
Eastview - Barrie
NT
18.42
Morgan Maclean
CCI - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Erika Strachan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
DNS
Arianne Sillar
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
Keira Shawyar
CCI - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Sha-l Munroe-Robinson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
DNS
Kaelyn Bridge
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Giselle Orlemann
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Nicole Kulikowski
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Julia Glover
CCI - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Laura Schlesinger
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
DNS
J’Dae Simmons
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2023 18:16:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en