Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 15, 2023 to May 16, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shiloh Cross
Humberside - Toronto
12.10
12.99
Nejeya Jackson
Weston - Weston
13.60
13.63
Sienna Colebrook
Etobicoke CI
14.51
13.88
Haddy Njie
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
13.94
Thalia Payne
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
00.14
14.04
Sydney Ing
Monarch Park - Toronto
14.90
14.14
Isabelle Lavoie-Crombie
Malvern - Toronto
14.24
14.18
Anastasia Cvijetic
Richview - Islington
14.40
14.29
Rachel Sanchez
Harbord - Toronto
NT
14.30
Lee-Anne Mellis
Oakwood - Toronto
14.38
14.32
Violet Vegter
Riverdale - Toronto
14.35
14.38
Jade McKenzie
Leaside - Toronto
NT
14.41
Madison Skipp
Northern - Toronto
NT
14.41
Beatrice Hudson
Danforth - Toronto
NT
14.43
Rayanna Evans
Weston - Weston
14.00
14.46
Molly Noone
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
14.48
Donnalea Barnett
Martingrove - Islington
NT
14.49
Abigail Ferreira-Flores
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
00.14
14.50
Joelle Forrester
Richview - Islington
15.10
14.51
Tonian Richards
Monarch Park - Toronto
13.75
14.57
Esther Handford
Leaside - Toronto
15.00
14.67
Addison Lumbard
Malvern - Toronto
15.30
14.67
Dakota Simpson
Martingrove - Islington
NT
14.71
Veronica Baril
Danforth - Toronto
NT
14.75
Rebecca Ship
Bloor - Toronto
14.00
14.77
Benedicta Blay Achem
Martingrove - Islington
NT
14.81
Nikki Tatsiopoulos
East York CI- Toronto
14.78
14.81
Eveline Drozdov
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
17.00
14.83
Shakira Bynoe
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
14.96
Panayiota Papadopoulos
Harbord - Toronto
NT
14.97
Mary Grace Lobello
Richview - Islington
14.00
15.05
Alysha Ngai
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.07
Lauren Kinnard
Malvern - Toronto
14.91
15.07
McKenna Halley
Humberside - Toronto
15.31
15.13
Melasia Tolkacz
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
15.15
Tieshana Frater
Runnymede - Toronto
15.73
15.17
Jamison O'Connell
Leaside - Toronto
NT
15.24
Maelle Tong
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
15.27
Isabel Birett
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
16.00
15.28
Kaia McMurty-Moran
Danforth - Toronto
NT
15.40
Megan Ha
Richview - Islington
15.00
15.45
Heetva Gandhi
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
15.60
Taylor Tate
Monarch Park - Toronto
15.20
15.60
Margaret Kester
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
15.00
15.62
Treazure T Morris
Central Technical School
NT
15.70
Setara Sultan Ali
Etobicoke CI
16.44
15.72
Charlie McGettigan
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
00.15
15.76
Kreshika Rupasinghe
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
15.79
Aliza Zaki
Etobicoke CI
16.81
15.82
Meredith Hubbs
Martingrove - Islington
NT
15.89
Rachel Li
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
18.00
15.92
Victoria Mantzukis
Martingrove - Islington
NT
15.92
Roxy Pearce-basman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
15.93
Jaeda Bogle
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
16.00
Sarah Ariga
Danforth - Toronto
NT
16.06
Aude Page LaFleur
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
16.06
Lilly Latour
Bloor - Toronto
14.00
16.12
Ria Adapa
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
16.15
Parin Raida
Danforth - Toronto
NT
16.15
Gabriella Appiah
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
16.23
Shakira Ultimate
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
16.27
Kailey Carruthers
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
16.28
Marissa Reeves
Danforth - Toronto
NT
16.29
Fikayomi Shittu
Kipling - Etobicoke
NT
16.39
Lilianna Gurr
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
16.39
Sophie Hillier
Etobicoke CI
17.09
16.44
Armanee Warda
Danforth - Toronto
NT
16.46
Eliza Saui
Runnymede - Toronto
17.00
16.49
Paisley Witty
Humberside - Toronto
16.02
16.52
Laya Goldstein
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
18.00
16.58
Crystal Zhang
Bloor - Toronto
13.80
16.61
Jada Duong
Monarch Park - Toronto
16.20
16.61
Marisa Motiram
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
16.61
Hannah Kaspar
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
00.15
16.87
Erika Pang
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
16.91
Riana Khasanova
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
17.00
17.09
Viktoria Simeonova
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
17.18
Shantel Williams
Runnymede - Toronto
16.80
17.40
Jasmine Clarke
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
17.50
Lucy Silverthorn
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
17.00
17.79
Kaya Moore
Danforth - Toronto
17.13
18.48
Niamh Tse-Banerjee
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
18.82
Hailey Barbera
Martingrove - Islington
NT
20.65
Huda Alsayed
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
20.96
Adrina Farzan
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Yuri Ahn
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
An Nguyen
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Lukia Namaganda
Martingrove - Islington
NT
DNS
Sloane Duffy
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kharin Archer
Harbord - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kaylee K Bridgeman
Central Technical School
NT
DNS
Shahd Taha
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Lula Taha
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Noelia Cambiasso
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Adranay Benjamin
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Annabelle Frempong
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Naomi Jean-Baptiste
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Donjulisa Bryan
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Shiloh Cross
Humberside - Toronto
12.99
12.62
10
Nejeya Jackson
Weston - Weston
13.63
13.32
8
Sienna Colebrook
Etobicoke CI
13.88
13.44
6
Haddy Njie
York Memorial - Toronto
13.94
13.48
4
Anastasia Cvijetic
Richview - Islington
14.29
13.74
2
Sydney Ing
Monarch Park - Toronto
14.14
13.79
1
Lee-Anne Mellis
Oakwood - Toronto
14.32
13.85
Thalia Payne
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
14.04
13.85
Isabelle Lavoie-Crombie
Malvern - Toronto
14.18
13.87
Rachel Sanchez
Harbord - Toronto
14.30
14.00
Rayanna Evans
Weston - Weston
14.46
14.02
Jade McKenzie
Leaside - Toronto
14.41
14.05
Violet Vegter
Riverdale - Toronto
14.38
14.18
Madison Skipp
Northern - Toronto
14.41
14.51
Beatrice Hudson
Danforth - Toronto
14.43
14.55
Molly Noone
North Toronto - Toronto
14.48
14.55
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 18:09:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en