Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Chenise Adu-Gyamfi
Madonna - Downsview
NT
12.77
Sophia Fontenelle
Father John Redmond - Toronto
12.94
12.81
Cherise Cole
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
13.65
13.36
Jaydian Facey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.00
13.41
Analiese Cote
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.75
13.43
Shana Clarke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.90
13.75
Anthonette Omenuwa
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
14.17
13.85
Lauren Gleeson
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
13.92
Najaeyah Walker
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.88
14.09
Aniyah Ferreira
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
14.45
14.15
Abigail Girum
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
15.16
14.16
Anastasia Czupiel
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.78
14.20
Alessia Stoikos
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.21
14.21
Samantha Gboguy
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
14.28
Serena Ramos Brotherton
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.28
Malia Grey
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
14.30
Shemiah Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.45
14.30
Ella Branska-Thomas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.52
14.31
Emma Dibra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.42
14.33
Nicole Hughes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.21
14.36
Ciara Allen-Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
15.34
14.37
Benai Tumba
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.39
Acacia Koene
Notre Dame - Toronto
15.53
14.40
Hasmik Azatyan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.43
Analiese Sousa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.33
14.44
Cierra Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.90
14.52
Kimora Mohammed
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.58
Amarachi Ike
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.61
Nana-Akua Sagoe
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.70
Emma Iorfida
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
15.20
14.72
Kelly Hoff
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
14.45
14.73
Kiara Pantin
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.78
Kineta Kingsley
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.83
Princess Iregbeyen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
15.02
14.99
Sydney Lin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
16.04
15.29
Serena Ibama
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.31
Nya Sterling
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
15.38
Sofia Aya
Father John Redmond - Toronto
15.55
15.38
Sharon Ukpabi
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
15.44
Sofia Torchia
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.45
Alana Lynch
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
15.51
Lyzandria Dias
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
15.54
Daniella Ezeani
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
20.25
15.57
Brianna Esteves
St. Joseph's College - Tor
16.03
15.62
Therese Celis
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
15.85
15.69
Erika Nanquil Munoz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
15.84
Jamilah Sagra
Notre Dame - Toronto
16.72
15.91
Savanna Gutta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
16.03
Darya Christjanson
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.03
Daniela Riascos Sinisterra
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
16.27
Felicja Borowski
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
16.84
16.34
Chloe Vye
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
16.45
Cynthia Longley Hernandez
St. Joseph's College - Tor
16.22
16.59
Alina Penkovsky
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
16.58
16.62
Sanai Slowly
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
17.01
Dechane Tjipetekera
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
17.04
Blessing Acheampong
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
16.95
17.81
Sophie Akantisz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
DNS
Zarriah Gayle
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
16.13
DNS
Mya Chomentowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sophia Fontenelle
Father John Redmond - Toronto
12.81
12.74
10
Chenise Adu-Gyamfi
Madonna - Downsview
12.77
12.84
8
Jaydian Facey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.41
13.25
6
Cherise Cole
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
13.36
13.43
5
Analiese Cote
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.43
13.48
4
Shana Clarke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.75
13.70
3
Anthonette Omenuwa
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
13.85
13.94
2
Lauren Gleeson
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
13.92
14.18
1
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2023 20:57:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en