Meet Info
TDSSAA East Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Rachel Poole
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.80
13.32
Brianna Livingston
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.45
Daniella Castello
Agincourt - Agincourt
13.90
13.83
Emma Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
14.05
Jennifer Hoang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.50
13.71
Jessica Bennett
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
14.29
Thanujaa Srithayalan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
14.44
Renee Dalechuku
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
14.52
Rebecca Xie
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
14.68
Sarah Paiva
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
14.95
Samantha McTernan
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
15.20
Xin Ze Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.21
Shirley Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.22
Nicole Mckenzie
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
15.30
Jenny Ng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.33
Carmen Huang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
15.42
Marissa Mahabir
R.H. King Academy
15.51
15.55
Kanitha Uthayakumar
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
15.91
Sabrina Porter
R.H. King Academy
15.51
16.03
Megan Chan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
16.21
Carmina Perez
R.H. King Academy
16.59
16.38
Sahithya Uruthirakumaran
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
16.44
Fanny Fung
Agincourt - Agincourt
16.81
16.58
Lubaba Gemma
R.H. King Academy
17.06
16.69
Havana Liang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Susanna Su
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Nikki Filkos
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Rachel Poole
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.32
13.19
10
Brianna Livingston
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
13.45
13.40
8
Daniella Castello
Agincourt - Agincourt
13.83
13.46
6
Jennifer Hoang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.71
13.68
5
Emma Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.05
13.81
4
Renee Dalechuku
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
14.52
14.09
3
Jessica Bennett
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
14.29
14.20
2
Thanujaa Srithayalan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
14.44
14.39
1
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:10:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en