Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Janet Chukwu
Forest Hill - Toronto
NT
13.06
Sabrina Sousa-Sampson
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
13.25
Tamarah-Lee Thompson
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
13.34
Stephanie Musing
Malvern - Toronto
13.04
13.38
Isabella Spangenbery
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
13.65
Hannah Lum-Smith
Monarch Park - Toronto
13.30
13.39
Dee MacKintosh
Leaside - Toronto
NT
13.68
Samantha Jarrett
Northern - Toronto
NT
13.72
Selvi Sert
Leaside - Toronto
13.40
13.76
Erin Chan
North Toronto - Toronto
13.50
13.87
Taylor MacDonald
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
13.98
Karen Lam
Central Technical - Toronto
14.11
14.22
Emily Hung
North Toronto - Toronto
14.50
14.61
Jinzi Huang
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.65
Arya Shirzad
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
14.69
Shyla Gregory
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
14.78
Michelle Takacs
Monarch Park - Toronto
14.40
14.81
Stephanie Gao
Central Technical - Toronto
14.88
14.89
Tara Dela Paz
North Toronto - Toronto
00.50
14.97
Katie Li
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.09
Jada Tran
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.10
Lou Carlier
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.18
Joan Zheng
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.19
Taiya Bedward
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
16.89
Anu Chauhan
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
17.99
Randi Sempala
Central Technical - Toronto
14.22
18.85
Ivy Luu
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sarah Herzi
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Shani Stanberry
Central Technical - Toronto
13.55
DNS
Akoisya Kissi
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nikayla Malcolm
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Rachel Russell
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alli Stergiou
East York - Toronto
00.50
DNS
Kathleen Sheppard
Monarch Park - Toronto
14.80
DNS
Alexia Wong
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jessica Towers
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Amoya Sinclair
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sabrina Sousa-Sampson
Oakwood - Toronto
13.25
12.72
10
Janet Chukwu
Forest Hill - Toronto
13.06
12.92
8
Stephanie Musing
Malvern - Toronto
13.38
13.27
6
Hannah Lum-Smith
Monarch Park - Toronto
13.39
13.32
4
Tamarah-Lee Thompson
Oakwood - Toronto
13.34
13.34
2
Samantha Jarrett
Northern - Toronto
13.72
13.70
1
Dee MacKintosh
Leaside - Toronto
13.68
13.72
Isabella Spangenbery
Oakwood - Toronto
13.65
13.94
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2014 19:14:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en