Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Emma McCamus
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.84
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.32
13.05
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.10
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13.50
13.37
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.42
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
14.07
13.53
Gillian Hunt
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.63
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
13.30
13.66
Alexa Marro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.35
13.79
Hannah Akugbe Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.25
13.84
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.34
13.97
Ashley Mc Lean
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.75
14.06
Maria Transkovskaya
Aurora High School
14.13
14.09
Anastasia Smith Richards
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.10
Tanya Hubi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.16
Nathaly Garcia
St. Brother Andre
NT
14.17
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.50
14.21
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
14.30
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.32
Esther Mathialagan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
14.35
Linda Sobaszek
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
15.86
14.38
Claire Penstone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.57
14.40
Alexandra Regular
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.45
Michela Roman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.48
14.50
Gretchen Fernandez
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
15.12
14.52
Kamesha Abraham
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
14.56
Kenyatta Turner
Maple - Maple
14.58
14.56
Logan-Beth Finlay
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.60
Zaijah Thomas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.68
Nadia Santoriello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.81
Marissa Brown
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.82
Rachel Hsieh
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.82
Jennifer Bigirimana
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
15.80
14.88
Ireland Graham
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
15.30
14.97
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.97
Alanna Lotti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.97
Sayshan Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.98
Amanda De Jesus
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.01
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.03
Nifemi Bankole
Maple - Maple
16.04
15.07
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
15.50
15.15
Alicia Mora
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
15.15
Sophia Di Prospero
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.70
15.17
Julia Savenok
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
15.40
15.17
Elizabth Mukendi
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.19
O'Shea Akal
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
15.29
Abishana Manoharan
Maple - Maple
NT
15.30
Ann Zaidel
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
15.36
Vanessa La Monaca
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
15.52
15.37
Janice Tai
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.40
Kelly Ray
Unionville - Markham
15.77
15.43
Maryam Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
15.30
15.48
Sylvia Kirejczyk
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
15.53
Sajana Sivakumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
15.47
15.58
Sara Elamurukan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
15.61
Kiki Brabander
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.71
Sangari Tharmakulasingam
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
15.73
Amanda Gimera
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
15.75
Crystal Ng
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.75
Katrina Phang-Lyn
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
15.76
Galit Shneiderman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.78
Hillary Ho
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.87
Catalina Ching
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.89
Vicki Go
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
15.93
Nicole Hang
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.94
Pia Wells-Andrew
Bur Oak S.S.
14.45
15.94
Celeste Wloka
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
16.06
Anqi Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
15.81
16.15
Kimberly Chau
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.32
Landon Chapley
Aurora High School
16.40
16.58
Etta Ho
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
16.49
16.69
Elizabeth Araujo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
17.07
16.88
Miranda Silver
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
17.41
17.19
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
16.14
17.37
Noam Raiter
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
17.10
17.38
Karen Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
17.53
Latoya Pinder
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
17.61
Yasmine Hawz
Aurora High School
NT
17.61
Kadi Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Ana Marcu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Danielle Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Martine Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Kriti Ravindran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Britney Campbell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Jessie Tsang
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Madeline Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
15.26
DNS
Sydney Boyne
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
15.47
DNS
Chelsea Ramsay
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Destiny Sibolibane
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Chanice McAnuff
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Maria Cruickshank
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Victoria Rodney
Stouffville - Stouffville
15.45
DNS
Margaret Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
16.56
DNS
Ming Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Danielle Tingley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Megan Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Ranaya Butts
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Nathania Chan
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Amanda Spence
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Bridget Hodgson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Kylie Kostecki
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
15.40
DNS
Elaine Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Jesstina Best
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Jenna Alessandrini
Aurora High School
14.47
DNS
Christine Park
Bur Oak S.S.
14.88
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Emma McCamus
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.84
12.69
10
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.05
12.77
8
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
13.10
12.98
6
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.42
13.34
5
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
13.53
13.39
4
Gillian Hunt
Unionville - Markham
13.63
13.42
3
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13.37
13.52
2
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
13.66
13.57
1
c
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:24:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en