trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton12.1712.02
Tahlia ArneaudSt. Edmund Campion12.6012.49
Jermeka CastelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.7512.53
Thaliyah PhillipsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.9712.69
Edna AmofahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.2012.92
Aliya ReidSt. Edmund Campion13.7012.70
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton00.3012.82
Brittnie ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.3112.91
Lily VuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.7413.06
Gabrielle Mills-BrooksNotre Dame - Brampton13.5013.06
Sophia YanishevskyLoyola - Mississauga13.7513.03
Alexis FrancisSt. Roch - Brampton13.5213.21
Nikki YlaganFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.7513.23
Laverne KellyAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.5513.25
Tiffane SankeyTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.6013.26
Teninla OladipoStreetsville SS - Mississauga00.2113.27
Roxanne WallaceNotre Dame - Brampton13.7513.28
Chyna CampbellSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.6713.39
Andriana TelenychPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.4813.40
Nejada PottingerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.8113.41
Amelia RotterLoyola - Mississauga13.7513.54
Brittany SmithErindale - Mississauga13.4413.72
Angela PullokaranSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.6713.81
Sierra WhonderSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.5513.81
Crystal JosephAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.6614.06
Arij AlarchiClarkson - Mississauga13.7314.14
Keyanna HarrisJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.4014.31
Bharti MurbaBramalea - Brampton14.1014.33
Gwyneth EllisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.7014.89
Laura LopachykHumberview - Bolton13.50DNS
Hannah ChristopheBramalea - Brampton12.90DNS
Jayd LakeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.60DNS
Natalie PosellaLoyola - Mississauga13.75DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton12.0211.70
Jermeka CastelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5312.41
Tahlia ArneaudSt. Edmund Campion12.4912.52
Brittnie ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.9112.63
Thaliyah PhillipsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.6912.69
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton12.8212.82
Edna AmofahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.9212.72
Gabrielle Mills-BrooksNotre Dame - Brampton13.0613.02
Lily VuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.0613.17
Alexis FrancisSt. Roch - Brampton13.2113.20
Aliya ReidSt. Edmund Campion12.7013.22
Teninla OladipoStreetsville SS - Mississauga13.2713.31
Sophia YanishevskyLoyola - Mississauga13.0313.62
Laverne KellyAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.2514.06
Nikki YlaganFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.23DNS
Tiffane SankeyTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.26DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton11.7011.8210
Jermeka CastelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4112.188
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton12.8212.596
Tahlia ArneaudSt. Edmund Campion12.5212.605
Brittnie ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.6312.754
Thaliyah PhillipsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.6913.093
Edna AmofahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.7213.112
Gabrielle Mills-BrooksNotre Dame - Brampton13.0213.221
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.