Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2005
May 19, 2005 to May 20, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.88 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kesia Broome
Unionville H S
NT
12.68
Photo
Christina Harrison
Maple H. S.
13.00
13.14
Photo
Hailey Toner
St. Augustine CHS
NT
13.34
Photo
Meaghan Annear
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
12.94
13.73
Photo
Christina Nestor
St. Theresa Lisieux
14.21
13.85
Photo
Carolyn Travers
Markham D H S
NT
14.39
Photo
Claire Stirling
Markham D H S
14.21
14.46
Photo
Kirsten Wilkes
Dr. John Denison
NT
14.64
Photo
Lauren Kostiner
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
14.66
14.80
Photo
Tamille Johnson
Vaughan S S
NT
14.92
Photo
Janelle Atkinson
Aurora H S
NT
15.03
Photo
Keisha Barnswell
Woodbridge College
NT
15.07
Photo
Amanda Chan
Richmond Hill H S
NT
15.22
Photo
Corliss Bean
Markham D H S
NT
15.26
Photo
Kelly Cameron
Aurora H S
NT
15.36
Photo
Cassandra Warne
Markham D H S
NT
15.37
Photo
Mina Movasseli
Bayview S S
NT
15.44
Photo
Angie Tse
Thornlea S S
NT
15.59
Photo
Jessica Cheung
Brother Andre C H S
NT
15.59
Photo
ALYSSON GREEN
Middlefield C I
NT
15.66
Photo
ALEXIA SINGH
Middlefield C I
NT
15.68
Photo
Anthea Chan
Thornlea S S
NT
15.76
Photo
Frida Goltsman
Vaughan S S
NT
15.77
Photo
Ann Verwey
Dr. John Denison
NT
15.81
Photo
Dasha Chabourova
Vaughan S S
NT
15.87
Photo
Sara Soleimani
Bayview S S
NT
15.94
Photo
Frances Sher
Thornhill S S
NT
16.05
Photo
Violetta Krantsevich
Vaughan S S
NT
16.12
Photo
Rebecca Lin
Bayview S S
NT
16.38
Photo
Fei Tang
Thornlea S S
NT
16.73
Photo
Navroop Singh
Vaughan S S
NT
17.13
Photo
Tania Philip
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
18.13
Photo
Alex Walkden
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
DNS
Miller Kamila
Holy Cross C H S
NT
DNS
Allison Heppell
Dr. John Denison
NT
DNS
Jesse Wilson
Huron Heights S S
NT
DNS
Tashauni Wilson
Holy Cross C H S
NT
DNS
Wence Wong
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Diana Kim
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Adrianne Queenville
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Yulia Privolnev
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kesia Broome
Unionville H S
12.68
12.83
10
Photo
Christina Harrison
Maple H. S.
13.14
13.21
8
Photo
Hailey Toner
St. Augustine CHS
13.34
13.40
6
Photo
Meaghan Annear
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
13.73
13.87
4
Photo
Christina Nestor
St. Theresa Lisieux
13.85
13.99
2
Photo
Carolyn Travers
Markham D H S
14.39
14.34
1
Photo
Claire Stirling
Markham D H S
14.46
14.59
Photo
Kirsten Wilkes
Dr. John Denison
14.64
14.60
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 20 May 2005 18:23:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en