trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Chelsea AgyemangJames Cardinal McGuigan12.2012.86-0.0
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.03-0.0
Alanah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda13.2213.14-0.0
Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.8013.32-0.0
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough12.7713.33-0.0
Jehnel ThomasFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT13.53-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13.0313.63-0.0
Isabella BentuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9913.69-0.0
Kellie AmadasunFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9413.87-0.0
Mikeisha WelcomeCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.91-0.0
Rene KozdasMary Ward - Scarborough13.7013.94-0.0
Becky AlgbedosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.9914.01-0.0
Myeka Gayle-JamesMother Teresa - Scarborough14.2814.01-0.0
Waynielia CummingsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9414.09-0.0
Caitlin AlvaresSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.23-0.0
Zahirah ShaheedMary Ward - Scarborough13.9714.25-0.0
Beyonce ForrestMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.6914.35-0.0
Brianne BernardSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.38-0.0
Isabella SposatoMadonna - Downsview14.9114.65-0.0
Naomi SmithUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT14.71-0.0
Kassia NecklesLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.3514.76-0.0
Annamaria GrotschLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.4014.88-0.0
Ackencia JoshuaDon Bosco - EtobicokeNT14.90-0.0
Miriam FortesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.3014.98-0.0
Jennifer Osunde IyamuMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.2015.05-0.0
Danica EllosoSt. Joseph's Morrow ParkNT15.10-0.0
Taniya Siconolfi-JonesMadonna - Downsview14.5015.11-0.0
Ann ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT15.15-0.0
Mackenzie PipiaMadonna - Downsview15.6315.21-0.0
Lauren RegoLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.2115.27-0.0
Juliana RomanMadonna - Downsview14.9115.31-0.0
Britney WangMary Ward - ScarboroughNT15.37-0.0
Megan CalaorSt. Joseph's Morrow Park15.6215.37-0.0
Ahthia WaughMary Ward - ScarboroughNT15.38-0.0
Lara RodriguesSt. Joseph's College - Toronto15.1915.40-0.0
Shianne BainBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT15.45-0.0
Jasmine SawJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT15.49-0.0
Jennifer LopezLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.1815.60-0.0
Olivia MoirBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16.0515.61-0.0
Nya HemmingSt. Joseph's Morrow ParkNT15.84-0.0
Nerija GrayBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16.3515.96-0.0
Alliyah SomcioMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16.0216.09-0.0
Abieyuwa OmorodionJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT18.80-0.0
Mariana SantosMadonna - Downsview16.21DNS-0.0
Kelly da SilvaDon Bosco - EtobicokeNTDNS-0.0
Sydney CoppingLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.51DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Chelsea AgyemangJames Cardinal McGuigan12.8612.60-0.010
Alanah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda13.1412.86-0.08
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.0312.88-0.06
Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor13.3213.09-0.05
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough13.3313.33-0.04
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13.6313.61-0.03
Jehnel ThomasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.5313.68-0.02
Isabella BentuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.6914.35-0.01
c Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:17:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en