Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 7, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:06.00
4:11.66
10
Marcel Aubry
ES OUEST
NT
4:23.79
8
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:30.00
4:25.96
6
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:30.00
4:32.45
5
Dylan Paiva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4:29.00
4:34.20
4
Kevin Malas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
4:34.88
3
Ethan Peters
Malvern - Toronto
4:43.44
4:35.55
2
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:30.00
4:35.97
1
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:30.00
4:36.29
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:35.00
4:40.02
Ethan McAuliffe
Royal St. George's College
NT
4:41.88
Hamza Sharrif,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
4:42.67
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
4:42.82
Keithan Sivapragasam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
4:43.21
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4:43.00
4:48.64
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
4:49.11
Casey Isaac
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:39.00
4:49.19
Matt Scace
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
4:52.25
Geoffrey Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:52.88
Gabriel Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:40.00
4:53.14
Joseph Al Haddad
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
NT
4:55.32
Connor Boyd
Northern - Toronto
NT
4:55.86
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
4:57.18
Dexter Van Leeuwen,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
4:57.26
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:45.00
4:57.73
Andrea Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:40.00
5:00.31
Thomas Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
5:00.89
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:55.00
5:01.20
Danny Zhang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5:10.00
5:08.06
Jack Gaudet
Malvern - Toronto
5:18.02
5:08.85
Edward Ouyang,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
5:15.10
Juan Pablo Duenas,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
5:29.50
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
5:29.63
A.J. Halabia,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
5:42.08
Daniel Marquis,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
5:46.99
Jihann Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
6:21.53
c
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2016 21:25:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en