Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 24, 2016 to May 26, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.88
12.54
-0.9
Chelsea Agyemang
James Cardinal McGuigan
12.60
12.65
-0.9
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
12.86
12.67
-0.1
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
13.07
12.70
-0.9
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.09
13.02
-0.1
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
13.44
13.35
-0.9
Nh'Keeda Lambert
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
13.56
13.32
-0.1
Jonoyia Samuels
West Hill - West Hill
14.23
13.52
-0.9
Virginia Purvis
Monarch Park - Toronto
13.77
13.59
-0.9
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
14.00
13.68
-0.9
Idras Bankietana
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
14.52
13.75
-0.1
Rebecca Leuty
Northern - Toronto
13.84
13.84
-0.1
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
13.47
13.85
-0.9
Wonnie Francis
Kipling - Etobicoke
13.64
13.90
-0.9
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
14.17
13.91
-0.1
Sophia Han
Earl Haig - North York
14.09
13.96
-0.1
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
14.25
13.98
-0.1
Cheddean Wilson
Oakwood - Toronto
14.09
14.00
-0.9
Katie Pirie
Havergal College - Toronto
14.29
14.02
-0.9
Tiffany Wong
Don Mills - North York
14.45
14.13
-0.9
Simmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
14.07
14.14
-0.9
Felicia Gray
Richview - Islington
14.22
14.30
-0.9
Emerlie Luasa-Lusieboko
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
14.15
14.38
-0.9
Tiarra Gregg
Weston - Weston
14.53
14.60
-0.9
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.54
12.43
-1.4
10
Chelsea Agyemang
James Cardinal McGuigan
12.65
12.52
-1.4
8
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
12.67
12.69
-1.4
6
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
12.70
12.74
-1.4
5
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.02
12.92
-1.4
4
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
13.35
13.39
-1.4
3
Nh'Keeda Lambert
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
13.32
13.48
-1.4
2
Jonoyia Samuels
West Hill - West Hill
13.52
DNS
-1.4
c
Last updated Thu, 26 May 2016 18:30:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en