trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Natalie GeigerStouffville D S S12.2012.68Photo
Stephanie FoncecaCardinal Carter S SNT13.77Photo
Michelle TremmelMaple H. S.13.4313.92Photo
Melisse WatsonMarkham D H SNT14.10Photo
Thamara JulienSt. Theresa LisieuxNT14.20Photo
Daria VodovaSt. Joan of Arc C H S14.1214.23Photo
Carmen WongVaughan S SNT14.29Photo
Laura SchultzUnionville H S14.2214.43Photo
Anna HirtensteinAurora H S14.8614.44Photo
Taneca SmithAlexander MacKenzie H S14.1114.48Photo
Meredith GielUnionville H S14.1514.62Photo
Leanne ArsenaultSt. Augustine CHSNT14.71Photo
Nicole LairdKeswick H SNT14.73Photo
Aba AkyianuLangstaff S SNT14.92Photo
Chivaun PaineFather Michael McGivney CNT14.92Photo
Alexa RiviereSt. Augustine CHSNT14.94Photo
Amanda ChanRichmond Hill H SNT14.97Photo
Adora NwakwesiCardinal Carter S SNT14.99Photo
Sarah LiscioSt. Augustine CHSNT15.02Photo
Ksenia ChezarThornhill S SNT15.03Photo
Alana MackenzieBrother Andre C H SNT15.07Photo
Suzie IngramSir. William Mulock SSNT15.17Photo
Andrea McIntyreThornlea S SNT15.20Photo
Megan NeslandStouffville D S S14.5015.25Photo
Christine SkuraSt. Robert C H SNT15.30Photo
Sabina MopsikVaughan S S15.0215.37Photo
Katie MallalieuBrother Andre C H SNT15.37Photo
Rosaline LaiThornlea S SNT15.43Photo
Ernestina AchampomaahMilliken Mills H SNT15.46Photo
Michelle ChoongLangstaff S SNT15.49Photo
Rachelle SueSt. Augustine CHSNT15.65Photo
Melody ValderFather Michael McGivney C12.7715.71Photo
Justine WanSt. Augustine CHSNT15.83Photo
Nicole SwitzerRichmond Hill H SNT15.91Photo
Alxeandria MaidaEmily Carr Secondary School15.0016.24Photo
Angel CheungSt. Augustine CHSNT16.87Photo
Loveta KeysSt Jean de BrebeufNT16.92Photo
Alexandra SinclairThornlea S SNT17.49Photo
Anne SzetoMilliken Mills H SNTDNS
Ashley TaylorRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Alysha JoyceHuron Heights S SNTDNS
Nailah FrancisRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Vanessa DennisFather Michael McGivney CNTDNS
Stephanie StuartFather Michael McGivney CNTDNS
Laurie-Ann TaoMarkham D H SNTDNS
Beverly ChanMarkham D H SNTDNS
Nwokwesi AdoraCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Katie ButlerDr. John DenisonNTDNS
Anna ManeraSt. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Veronica WongUnionville H S15.54DNS
Sakinah HasibRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Mel StephensUnionville H S14.30DNS
Cynthia WanUnionville H S15.25DNS
Amanda LumUnionville H S13.57DNS
Nikiesha EdwardsSt Jean de BrebeufNTDNS
Chanel O'MalleyAurora H S13.50DNS
Clayo LaanemetsThornlea S SNTDNS
Ava FerdowsmakanRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Alanna CowleyCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Natalie GeigerStouffville D S S12.6812.4210Photo
Thamara JulienSt. Theresa Lisieux14.2013.498Photo
Michelle TremmelMaple H. S.13.9213.506Photo
Stephanie FoncecaCardinal Carter S S13.7713.554Photo
Laura SchultzUnionville H S14.4313.792Photo
Carmen WongVaughan S S14.2913.821Photo
Melisse WatsonMarkham D H S14.1013.83Photo
Daria VodovaSt. Joan of Arc C H S14.2313.94Photo
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.