Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2006
May 18, 2006 to May 19, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (268.54 kB)
Media Full Results (86.83 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D S S
12.20
12.68
Photo
Stephanie Fonceca
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.77
Photo
Michelle Tremmel
Maple H. S.
13.43
13.92
Photo
Melisse Watson
Markham D H S
NT
14.10
Photo
Thamara Julien
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
14.20
Photo
Daria Vodova
St. Joan of Arc C H S
14.12
14.23
Photo
Carmen Wong
Vaughan S S
NT
14.29
Photo
Laura Schultz
Unionville H S
14.22
14.43
Photo
Anna Hirtenstein
Aurora H S
14.86
14.44
Photo
Taneca Smith
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.11
14.48
Photo
Meredith Giel
Unionville H S
14.15
14.62
Photo
Leanne Arsenault
St. Augustine CHS
NT
14.71
Photo
Nicole Laird
Keswick H S
NT
14.73
Photo
Aba Akyianu
Langstaff S S
NT
14.92
Photo
Chivaun Paine
Father Michael McGivney C
NT
14.92
Photo
Alexa Riviere
St. Augustine CHS
NT
14.94
Photo
Amanda Chan
Richmond Hill H S
NT
14.97
Photo
Adora Nwakwesi
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
14.99
Photo
Sarah Liscio
St. Augustine CHS
NT
15.02
Photo
Ksenia Chezar
Thornhill S S
NT
15.03
Photo
Alana Mackenzie
Brother Andre C H S
NT
15.07
Photo
Suzie Ingram
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
15.17
Photo
Andrea McIntyre
Thornlea S S
NT
15.20
Photo
Megan Nesland
Stouffville D S S
14.50
15.25
Photo
Christine Skura
St. Robert C H S
NT
15.30
Photo
Sabina Mopsik
Vaughan S S
15.02
15.37
Photo
Katie Mallalieu
Brother Andre C H S
NT
15.37
Photo
Rosaline Lai
Thornlea S S
NT
15.43
Photo
Ernestina Achampomaah
Milliken Mills H S
NT
15.46
Photo
Michelle Choong
Langstaff S S
NT
15.49
Photo
Rachelle Sue
St. Augustine CHS
NT
15.65
Photo
Melody Valder
Father Michael McGivney C
12.77
15.71
Photo
Justine Wan
St. Augustine CHS
NT
15.83
Photo
Nicole Switzer
Richmond Hill H S
NT
15.91
Photo
Alxeandria Maida
Emily Carr Secondary School
15.00
16.24
Photo
Angel Cheung
St. Augustine CHS
NT
16.87
Photo
Loveta Keys
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
16.92
Photo
Alexandra Sinclair
Thornlea S S
NT
17.49
Photo
Anne Szeto
Milliken Mills H S
NT
DNS
Ashley Taylor
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Alysha Joyce
Huron Heights S S
NT
DNS
Nailah Francis
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Vanessa Dennis
Father Michael McGivney C
NT
DNS
Stephanie Stuart
Father Michael McGivney C
NT
DNS
Laurie-Ann Tao
Markham D H S
NT
DNS
Beverly Chan
Markham D H S
NT
DNS
Nwokwesi Adora
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Katie Butler
Dr. John Denison
NT
DNS
Anna Manera
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Veronica Wong
Unionville H S
15.54
DNS
Sakinah Hasib
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Mel Stephens
Unionville H S
14.30
DNS
Cynthia Wan
Unionville H S
15.25
DNS
Amanda Lum
Unionville H S
13.57
DNS
Nikiesha Edwards
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
DNS
Chanel O'Malley
Aurora H S
13.50
DNS
Clayo Laanemets
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
Ava Ferdowsmakan
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Alanna Cowley
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D S S
12.68
12.42
10
Photo
Thamara Julien
St. Theresa Lisieux
14.20
13.49
8
Photo
Michelle Tremmel
Maple H. S.
13.92
13.50
6
Photo
Stephanie Fonceca
Cardinal Carter S S
13.77
13.55
4
Photo
Laura Schultz
Unionville H S
14.43
13.79
2
Photo
Carmen Wong
Vaughan S S
14.29
13.82
1
Photo
Melisse Watson
Markham D H S
14.10
13.83
Photo
Daria Vodova
St. Joan of Arc C H S
14.23
13.94
Photo
c
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en