Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
12.70
13.35
Kiki Hammill
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
13.60
13.78
Taylor Pettifer
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
14.04
Sarah Aifuwa
Runnymede - Toronto
11.90
14.05
Ruqayyah Hudson-Grant
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
14.09
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
NT
14.17
Breanna William
Danforth - Toronto
NT
14.23
Loma Graham
Northern - Toronto
NT
14.24
Lex Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
13.70
14.24
Daniella Walters
Central Technical - Toronto
13.83
14.31
Tess Halliday
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.57
Charlotte Platnar
Richview - Islington
14.10
14.86
Abby Scott
Northern - Toronto
NT
14.86
Abigail Kennedy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.30
14.88
Gwyneth Bolter
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
15.27
Ashley Ghan
Northern - Toronto
NT
15.28
Victoria Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.29
Cienna Naccarato
Northern - Toronto
NT
15.42
Tatianna Martells
Martingrove C.I.
NT
15.43
Elyse Herman
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
15.47
Shaneil Hylton
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
15.68
Rachel Esabunor
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
15.70
Krishawana Thompson
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
15.74
Enique Samson
Kipling Collegiate Institute
NT
15.89
Sasha Wyndham
Forest Hill - Toronto
NT
16.24
Kajal Patel
Martingrove C.I.
14.93
16.35
Sarafina Phillip
George Harvey - Toronto
14.90
17.12
Pawlway Moo
Martingrove C.I.
NT
17.24
Sarah Dickson
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
17.77
Pia Alkis
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Megan McKye
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Maliya Robin
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sophia Lasanowski
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Zoe Marcopoulos
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sydney Cousins
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Emma Stevenson
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kayla Borrell-Hamilton
George Harvey - Toronto
15.30
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
13.35
13.31
10
Kiki Hammill
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
13.78
13.72
8
Sarah Aifuwa
Runnymede - Toronto
14.05
13.95
6
Taylor Pettifer
North Toronto - Toronto
14.04
14.03
4
Ruqayyah Hudson-Grant
Central Technical - Toronto
14.09
14.03
2
Breanna William
Danforth - Toronto
14.23
14.18
1
Lex Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.24
14.20
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
14.17
14.21
Daniella Walters
Central Technical - Toronto
14.31
14.31
Loma Graham
Northern - Toronto
14.24
14.37
Tess Halliday
Riverdale - Toronto
14.57
14.61
Charlotte Platnar
Richview - Islington
14.86
14.67
Abby Scott
Northern - Toronto
14.86
14.76
Abigail Kennedy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.88
15.26
Ashley Ghan
Northern - Toronto
15.28
15.35
Gwyneth Bolter
North Toronto - Toronto
15.27
15.45
c
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en