trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Samantha SpikeSt. Augustine S S12.8012.79
Jeannette GoodeMayfield S S13.2012.96
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga12.0013.00
Christa AcquahSt. Francis Xavier S SNT13.12
Giselle MangalSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT13.26
Jessica ShawSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.1013.33
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S12.9313.16
Sophie Gartner-ManzonMayfield S S13.5713.26
Brittany GregorySt. Joan of Arc CHSNT13.28
Jennifer SeeduSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.0013.53
Alex AndersonMayfield S S13.6013.84
Melisa NeedhamSt. Francis Xavier S SNT14.31
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.2013.46
Colleen LeMarquandMentor CollegeNT13.59
Seandra AnsolaClarkson S S14.5013.80
Annoh PortiaFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.6013.94
Saghi MostaghimJohn Fraser S S14.0114.24
Yvonne LUPhilip Pocock S S13.8014.25
Chimue Estick-RansomeFr. Michael Goetz13.5014.27
Keisha NewtonHoly Name of MaryNT14.29
Jordan De BrincatPhilip Pocock S S13.5014.31
Kimberly LlamzonPhilip Pocock S S14.2014.35
Nicole HeapsApplewood Hts S S13.6014.40
Thandeka WilliamsTurner-Fenton S SNT14.45
Aliyah CottleCawthra Park S S13.8714.46
Stefanie LazarouOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT14.48
Monique RobinsonSt. Martin H S14.0014.68
Melizza MendozaSt. Francis Xavier S SNT14.72
Yanique McCreathTurner-Fenton S SNT14.77
Tafari BrewsterAscension of Our Lord S SNT14.91
Carissa CollingwoodFr. Michael GoetzNT15.01
Ashley FerreiraSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT15.10
Makeda Nelson-MorganSt. Martin H S15.0015.11
Nerissa Innis-BostonBramalea S SNT15.13
Amanda FinchLorne Park S SNT15.38
Alisa SinghTurner-Fenton S SNT15.41
Chantal SarmentoHoly Name of MaryNT15.44
Khisha PetersGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT15.53
Catie StanisciIona C S SNT15.58
Alysha PannuGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT15.87
Vizin ChowApplewood Hts S SNT16.08
Nicole RoySt. Aloysius GonzagaNTSCR
Alicia HarperSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.80SCR
Barbara AmponsahSt. Marguerite d'Youville14.00SCR
Omega MightyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.90SCR
Malika HawkerMeadowvale S S13.38SCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Samantha SpikeSt. Augustine S S12.7913.04
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga13.0013.05
Jessica ShawSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.3313.28
Brittany GregorySt. Joan of Arc CHS13.2813.31
Jeannette GoodeMayfield S S12.9613.29
Christa AcquahSt. Francis Xavier S S13.1213.34
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S13.1613.48
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.4613.62
Giselle MangalSt. Joan of Arc CHS13.2613.65
Sophie Gartner-ManzonMayfield S S13.2613.71
Colleen LeMarquandMentor College13.5913.95
Jennifer SeeduSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.5313.99
Annoh PortiaFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.9414.01
Seandra AnsolaClarkson S S13.8014.05
Alex AndersonMayfield S S13.8414.12
Melisa NeedhamSt. Francis Xavier S S14.3114.48
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga13.0513.0210
Samantha SpikeSt. Augustine S S13.0413.268
Jeannette GoodeMayfield S S13.2913.276
Christa AcquahSt. Francis Xavier S S13.3413.335
Brittany GregorySt. Joan of Arc CHS13.3113.344
Jessica ShawSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.2813.353
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.6213.552
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S13.4813.721
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.