Meet Info
WCSSAA 2003
May 15, 2003 to May 16, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.68 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ashley Teeter
Forest Heigh
NT
13.60
Keri-Lyn Fehrenbach
Elmira Dss-E
NT
13.90
Amber West
Cameron Heig
NT
14.00
Carolyn Mathers
Bluevale Ci-
NT
14.10
Mayuka Kobayashi
Waterloo
NT
14.20
Joanna Gingrich
Southwood SS
NT
14.30
Sharan Lail
Grand River
NT
14.30
Katelyn Podger
Glenview Par
NT
14.30
Amber Stroeder
Elmira Dss-E
NT
14.30
Katie Anderson
Preston Hs-C
NT
14.40
Elysse Welhausser
Bluevale Ci-
NT
14.40
Shaili Patel
Waterloo
NT
14.40
Meghan Watson
Waterloo
NT
14.50
Nicole Koster
Waterloo
NT
14.70
Keri-Ann Miller
Cameron Heig
NT
14.80
Leah Black
Preston Hs-C
NT
15.30
Allison Martin
Elmira Dss-E
NT
15.40
Angie Gaudet
Elmira Dss-E
NT
15.80
Jordana Zur
Waterloo
NT
16.00
Brittney Hamilton
Glenview Par
NT
16.00
Melanie Smith
Southwood SS
NT
16.00
Sidi Li
Waterloo
NT
16.80
Jillian Simmons
Grand River
NT
12.90
Amanda Russell
Waterloo
NT
12.90
Kristen Jensen
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
13.90
Lianna Ragula
Elmira Dss-E
NT
13.70
Vanessa Thompson
Bluevale Ci-
NT
13.50
Sabrina Liu
Waterloo
NT
13.40
Stephanie Sherrer
Elmira Dss-E
NT
13.50
Katie Sheppard
Jacob Hesple
NT
13.70
Chantelle Norris-Lue
Waterloo
NT
NT
Courtney Bronson
Jacob Hesple
NT
NT
Allison Laird
Grand River
NT
NT
Megan Haines
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
NT
Marsha Francis
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
NT
Sassy Psenak
Galt Cvi-Cam
NT
NT
Caroline Geigis
Kitchener Wa
NT
NT
Shavone Doherty
Waterloo
NT
NT
Courtney Flatt
Cameron Heig
NT
NT
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Jillian Simmons
Grand River
12.90
12.90
Amanda Russell
Waterloo
12.90
13.00
Sabrina Liu
Waterloo
13.40
13.40
Stephanie Sherrer
Elmira Dss-E
13.50
13.50
Vanessa Thompson
Bluevale Ci-
13.50
13.60
Lianna Ragula
Elmira Dss-E
13.70
13.60
Katie Sheppard
Jacob Hesple
13.70
13.80
Kristen Jensen
Galt Cvi-Cam
13.90
14.00
Keri-Lyn Fehrenbach
Elmira Dss-E
13.90
14.10
Carolyn Mathers
Bluevale Ci-
14.10
14.20
Mayuka Kobayashi
Waterloo
14.20
14.30
Amber West
Cameron Heig
14.00
14.30
Katelyn Podger
Glenview Par
14.30
14.40
Sharan Lail
Grand River
14.30
14.40
Final
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Jillian Simmons
Grand River
12.90
13.10
Amanda Russell
Waterloo
13.00
13.20
Sabrina Liu
Waterloo
13.40
14.20
Vanessa Thompson
Bluevale Ci-
13.60
14.10
Stephanie Sherrer
Elmira Dss-E
13.50
14.20
Lianna Ragula
Elmira Dss-E
13.60
14.10
Katie Sheppard
Jacob Hesple
13.80
14.20
Kristen Jensen
Galt Cvi-Cam
14.00
13.30
c
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en