Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig - North York
11.63
11.81
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.00
11.83
Jones AuDuke
Don Mills - North York
12.23
11.86
Omar Omar-agha
Northview Heights - North York
12.01
11.97
Caleb Joseph
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
12.08
12.16
Marvelous Ogbonna
Newtonbrook - North York
11.50
12.26
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
12.20
12.39
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.20
12.41
Benjamin Sangmuah
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
12.64
12.58
Kenny Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
12.58
Stephon Liburd
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
12.17
12.63
Hayder Hasan
Don Mills - North York
12.70
12.65
Deshaun Reddick
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.68
Quentin Lieng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.69
Adam Mohy
Don Mills - North York
12.56
12.72
Jason Ou Yang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.50
12.79
Cameron James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.50
12.82
Dean Armenis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.50
12.84
Taeshan Ramgeet
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.95
Michael Do
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.97
Ryder Wang
York Mills - North York
NT
12.98
Sky Oficiza
Newtonbrook - North York
12.75
12.99
Stephan Williams
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.07
Alan Bu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.21
Renner Smith
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
13.38
Ronald Shen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.30
13.39
Matthew Boakye-Yiadon
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.41
Nipun Grero
Agincourt - Agincourt
13.50
13.46
Ali Ersoy
York Mills - North York
NT
13.58
Robert DeSouza
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
14.00
13.61
William Winarta
Newtonbrook - North York
13.50
13.75
William Li
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.83
Ali Nabi
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
13.63
13.88
Joshua Oh
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.00
Dhruv Shah
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
14.04
Hao Han Lu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.00
Daielen Bogle-Daring
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
14.00
DNS
Jaidon McAdam
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
13.37
DNS
Callum Kaharabata
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig - North York
11.81
11.75
10
Jones AuDuke
Don Mills - North York
11.86
11.81
8
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.83
11.82
6
Omar Omar-agha
Northview Heights - North York
11.97
11.93
5
Marvelous Ogbonna
Newtonbrook - North York
12.26
12.08
4
Caleb Joseph
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
12.16
12.27
3
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.41
12.30
2
Kenny Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
12.58
12.48
1
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
12.39
12.54
Stephon Liburd
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
12.63
12.58
Deshaun Reddick
C. W. Jefferys - North York
12.68
12.59
Hayder Hasan
Don Mills - North York
12.65
12.67
Jason Ou Yang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.79
12.68
Quentin Lieng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.69
12.70
Benjamin Sangmuah
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
12.58
12.74
Adam Mohy
Don Mills - North York
12.72
12.83
c
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2019 8:48:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en