trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA11.17Jun 4, 2005Tyrone HalsteadThe Woodlands- Mississau
Can Inter10.401975Hugh Spooner - Newtonbrook SS
Can Inter 210.401978Desai Williams - Northview Heights
Can Inter 310.411994Carlton Chambers -Ascension of
OFSAA OLD10.711993Eric Frempong - Martingrove CI
YRAA11.32May 23, 2007Adrian Van RossumSt. Augustine C
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Adrian Van RossumSt. Augustine CHSNT11.43Photo
Nathaniel MaillouxCardinal Carter S S12.0011.56Photo
Aaron DavisMarkham D H S11.5011.78Photo
Shane WilliamsMarkham D H SNT12.04Photo
Tyler HibbertUnionville H S11.9212.04Photo
Jevar JonesFather Michael McGivney CNT12.06Photo
John FrahlingerSt. Elizabeth C H SNT12.11Photo
Tevin GoodridgeMarkham D H S11.0012.13Photo
A.J. HowardSt. Robert's HNT12.25Photo
Andrew RaisbeckDr. John DenisonNT12.29Photo
Alex BedleyRichmond Hill H SNT12.29Photo
Nana YeboahEmily Carr Secondary School10.5912.33Photo
Eric BeveridgeDr. G. W. Williams S SNT12.35Photo
Martin CaruanaSt Jean de BrebeufNT12.37Photo
Dan WestonDr. John DenisonNT12.50Photo
Kyle FulmerDr. G. W. Williams S SNT12.53Photo
David JambrovicThornlea S SNT12.58Photo
Daniel IoannouCardinal Carter S S12.6812.64Photo
Bryan PimentoSt. Elizabeth C H SNT12.67Photo
Darren LeeUnionville H S13.0912.74Photo
Kevin VenezianoMarkham D H S12:05.0012.75Photo
Jonathan McIntireSt. Elizabeth C H SNT12.81Photo
Sean ParkDr. G. W. Williams S SNT12.86Photo
Will KinahanSacred Heart C H S12.2012.91Photo
Michael BusseBayview S S12.5012.97Photo
Justin KanhertPierre E. TrudeauNT12.99Photo
Greg SeverinoCardinal Carter S S13.0513.04Photo
Michael OlinsThornlea S SNT13.12Photo
Hirokazu SekiThornlea S SNT13.12Photo
Cliff LauDr. G. W. Williams S SNT13.17Photo
Kevin ChuUnionville H S12.3513.17Photo
Eduardo ProdigalidadOur Lady of The LakeNT13.33Photo
Nate EvansStouffville D S SNT13.38Photo
Nathan LeungSt. Robert's HNT13.46Photo
Ryan LienVaughan SSNT13.53Photo
Preston KwanSt. Robert's HNT13.57Photo
David KimBayview S SNT13.57Photo
Sal AgnelloSacred Heart C H S13.1913.72Photo
Brent WangEmily Carr Secondary School12.0013.85Photo
Wesley LaiSt. Robert's HNT13.99Photo
Ian PurvisHuron HeightsNT14.00Photo
Kevin BrionesNewmarket H S14:59.0014.14Photo
Peter PhamEmily Carr Secondary School10.2514.76Photo
Daniel CarrKeswick H SNT15.15Photo
Stephen HawleySir. William Mulock SSNTDNS
William MeachSir. William Mulock SSNTDNS
Miles DoumonSt. Joan of Arc C H S12.80DNS
Alex ToddSacred Heart C H S12.21DNS
Jason TalampasCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Jeffrey YeungBayview S SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Adrian Van RossumSt. Augustine CHS11.4311.3210Photo
Nathaniel MaillouxCardinal Carter S S11.5611.628Photo
Aaron DavisMarkham D H S11.7811.666Photo
Tyler HibbertUnionville H S12.0411.735Photo
Jevar JonesFather Michael McGivney C12.0611.964Photo
Shane WilliamsMarkham D H S12.0412.023Photo
Tevin GoodridgeMarkham D H S12.1312.072Photo
John FrahlingerSt. Elizabeth C H S12.1112.371Photo
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.