Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 9, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jeremiah Amankwa
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
11.60
Tybaud Gohore
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
11.95
11.61
Elyjah Wade
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
11.93
Laughlin Lefave
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
12.46
11.97
Noah Smele
ES Roméo-Dallaire - Barrie
13.57
12.05
Malakhi Berko
St. Joseph's - Barrie
12.19
12.07
Barimah Yeboah
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
12.12
Dest Omoruyi
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
12.30
Dior Roberton
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
12.46
Anthony Wallace
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
12.47
Hari Naguleswaran
Banting Memorial - Alliston
12.86
12.55
Keegan Grant
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
12.62
Silas Brown
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
12.75
Alexander Harris
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
12.84
Corrado Lamberti
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
12.85
Bryce Tisi
Unity Christian - Barrie
13.38
12.88
Feranmi Oluwatayo
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
12.89
Lucas Daley
Bradford - Bradford
NT
13.01
Makai Walker
Unity Christian - Barrie
13.63
13.11
Finn Lewis
St. Joseph's - Barrie
13.51
13.14
Mason Purkis
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.18
Braylen Furiano
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
13.18
Austin Sullivan
Barrie North Collegiate
NT
13.20
Teshawn Shafeeq
Banting Memorial - Alliston
13.66
13.27
Nathan Thuroo
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
13.32
Thamiran Sendhooran
Bradford - Bradford
NT
13.36
Benjamin Wright
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
13.39
Tyler Truong
St. Joseph's - Barrie
13.84
13.40
Ryan Wronski
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.46
Zachary Durey
ES Roméo-Dallaire - Barrie
15.49
13.50
Isaiah Rivera
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
13.70
Kalum Sonny
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
13.73
Matthew Ferguson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
13.85
13.76
Camden Cryderman
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
13.80
Blake McKenna
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
13.89
TJ Vera
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
14.01
Felix Leseigneur
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
14.02
Ashar Rafeek
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
14.13
Sanjay Thayaparan
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
DNS
Abishan Nanthakumar
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Nathan Adeola
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
DNS
Cole Armstrong
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Cooper Green
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
DNS
Cyrus Shobeir
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Joel Ansong
Barrie North Collegiate
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Elyjah Wade
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
11.93
11.83
10
Tybaud Gohore
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
11.61
11.86
8
Laughlin Lefave
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
11.97
12.19
6
Dest Omoruyi
St. Joseph's - Barrie
12.30
12.41
4
Barimah Yeboah
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
12.12
12.46
2
Malakhi Berko
St. Joseph's - Barrie
12.07
DQ
Jeremiah Amankwa
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
11.60
DQ
Noah Smele
ES Roméo-Dallaire - Barrie
12.05
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2023 9:36:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en