Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 15, 2023 to May 16, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Markos Saraglou
East York CI- Toronto
11.90
11.30
Marcus Colebrook
Etobicoke CI
11.45
11.37
Nahshon Hall
Western Technical Commercial S
11.12
11.41
Nathaniel Somerville
Richview - Islington
12.40
11.44
Max Ferguson
Harbord - Toronto
11.30
11.47
Evan Murrell
Lakeshore - Toronto
12.00
11.74
Hayden Vincent-Francis
Northern - Toronto
NT
11.79
Andrew Bowness
Etobicoke CI
12.28
11.83
Jayloni Daley
Richview - Islington
12.20
11.85
Hayden Marr
Leaside - Toronto
12.34
11.88
Will Sievert
Northern - Toronto
NT
11.95
Darnell Nicholas
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
11.96
Jeremy` Walker
Etobicoke CI
12.29
12.01
Alejandro Otoya
Leaside - Toronto
12.40
12.11
Gabriel Kosmajac
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
12.16
Darnel Bushay
Weston - Weston
12.40
12.16
Ryan Orr
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
12.21
Nicholas Kim
Riverdale - Toronto
12.50
12.22
Pierre-Jahmel Hackshaw
Richview - Islington
12.00
12.25
Vaughan Cameron
Malvern - Toronto
12.61
12.26
Taylin Givans
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
12.30
Daniel Mojtahedi
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
12.31
Obrian Buchanon
Western Technical Commercial S
13.44
12.39
Quinten Pidsadny
Bloor - Toronto
12.00
12.42
Aiden Mojtahedi
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
12.43
Christian Beadle
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
12.43
Neville Bedrossian
Harbord - Toronto
12.40
12.46
Taeshaun Murray
Kipling - Etobicoke
NT
12.46
Stang Otis
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
12.47
Muhibillah Nasratullah
Marc Garneau
NT
12.56
Luca Oey
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
12.56
Forbes Leisk
Malvern - Toronto
13.90
12.65
Khalin Bonk
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
12.67
Horace McKoy
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
12.70
Weston Horvath
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
12.70
J-Kwon Sandy
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
12.72
Arun Narunathan
Weston - Weston
12.50
12.72
Akeem Cole
Thistletown Collegiate Institu
NT
12.73
Zeeshan Ali
Marc Garneau
NT
12.75
Fawaz Razaq
Weston - Weston
NT
12.76
Kevonte Wood
Harbord - Toronto
NT
12.76
Josiah Edmund
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
12.77
Dean Beardsworth
Malvern - Toronto
12.51
12.91
David Fatiregun
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
13.00
Amarii Lindner
Weston - Weston
NT
13.01
Evan Geffroy
Danforth - Toronto
13.36
13.02
Francis Chan
Harbord - Toronto
12.90
13.04
Jahiem Christie
Oakwood - Toronto
13.21
13.12
Luqman Rashid
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
13.16
Dylan Follet
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
13.50
13.20
Stephen Zhao
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
13.22
Noah Mukendi
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
13.46
Awwal Ahmed
Jarvis Collegiate - Toronto
NT
13.51
Tre Alexander
Danforth - Toronto
13.05
13.65
Nazmus Mison
Danforth - Toronto
NT
13.66
Justin Browne-Hall
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
13.70
Quinn Furlonge
Martingrove - Islington
NT
13.75
Omar Rahman-Jamieson
Northern - Toronto
NT
13.77
Giuliano Dara
Central Technical School
NT
13.87
Cam Huy Ho
Kipling - Etobicoke
NT
14.01
Ajai Lingenfelter
Northern - Toronto
NT
14.62
Jahziyah Smith-Wint
Weston - Weston
NT
14.76
Yenuka Molligoda
Martingrove - Islington
NT
DNS
Hesham Jalalli
Marc Garneau
NT
DNS
George Passas
Richview - Islington
13.00
DNS
Faheem Ali
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Maqsadi Khursand
Marc Garneau
NT
DNS
Fuad Yousef
Marc Garneau
NT
DNS
Aidan Pham
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kenyon Samuel-Clement
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Isaac Denyoh
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Avery Hutchinson
Bloor - Toronto
12.50
DNS
Matthew Hamilton
Malvern - Toronto
15.00
DNS
Theo Miller
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ayden Green-Ward
Runnymede - Toronto
13.06
DNS
Mykyta Diachuk
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tristan Thomas
Weston - Weston
12.30
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nahshon Hall
Western Technical Commercial S
11.41
11.19
10
Markos Saraglou
East York CI- Toronto
11.30
11.22
8
Marcus Colebrook
Etobicoke CI
11.37
11.25
6
Nathaniel Somerville
Richview - Islington
11.44
11.34
4
Max Ferguson
Harbord - Toronto
11.47
11.37
2
Evan Murrell
Lakeshore - Toronto
11.74
11.73
1
Will Sievert
Northern - Toronto
11.95
11.73
Jayloni Daley
Richview - Islington
11.85
11.75
Darnell Nicholas
York Memorial - Toronto
11.96
11.83
Hayden Marr
Leaside - Toronto
11.88
11.91
Jeremy` Walker
Etobicoke CI
12.01
11.99
Gabriel Kosmajac
Western Technical Commercial S
12.16
12.00
Andrew Bowness
Etobicoke CI
11.83
12.02
Hayden Vincent-Francis
Northern - Toronto
11.79
12.04
Darnel Bushay
Weston - Weston
12.16
12.10
Alejandro Otoya
Leaside - Toronto
12.11
12.12
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 18:09:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en