trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Tremaine HarrisMarkham D H S11.3011.62-0.0Photo
Garrick MokBayview S S13.0011.79-0.0Photo
Erik DavisonBrother Andre C H SNT11.83-0.0Photo
Mike OrschelCardinal Carter S S12.6211.85-0.0Photo
Aaron GordonMarkham D H S11.9011.95-0.0Photo
Sam TetsosMarkham D H S12.1012.06-0.0Photo
Matthew ParrottSacred Heart C H S12.5412.09-0.0Photo
Kei SugiyamaDr. John DenisonNT12.13-0.0Photo
Sean MaloneSacred Heart C H S13.0712.17-0.0Photo
Tristan RhoomsLangstaff S SNT12.31-0.0Photo
Brandon ShawRichmond Green Secondary Schoo00.1412.33-0.0Photo
Zac LauMarkham D H S12.3012.38-0.0Photo
Dylan SutherlandCardinal Carter S S12.9312.52-0.0Photo
Peter MallalieuBrother Andre C H SNT12.53-0.0Photo
Alex BevilacquaSt. Theresa Lisieux12.7512.61-0.0Photo
Andy ChauMaple H. S.12.8012.67-0.0Photo
Daniel CillaSt. Joan of Arc C H S13.6712.72-0.0Photo
Kristofer LamEmily Carr Secondary School12.6612.74-0.0Photo
Eric TharmanthuriSt. Robert's H S12.1012.78-0.0Photo
Vlad MihaescuCardinal Carter S S13.0912.83-0.0Photo
Nicholas D'MelloSacred Heart C H S13.6312.85-0.0Photo
Brandon BosMarkham D H S12.5012.85-0.0Photo
Frantz DuvalSt. Elizabeth C H S12.4012.87-0.0Photo
Brian Wingman WongUnionville H S13.5712.92-0.0Photo
Andy LeungMilliken Mills H S12.9912.94-0.0Photo
Tyrone JonesLangstaff S SNT12.94-0.0Photo
David WoodeSacred Heart C H S14.0113.10-0.0Photo
Shaneh-Abbas JafferUnionville H S13.6513.13-0.0Photo
Liad Ben-ShimonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.11.5413.18-0.0Photo
Tarun BablaniStouffville D S S13.0013.19-0.0Photo
Joey HadariStephen Lewis SSNT13.20-0.0Photo
Alan RushCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12:00.0013.22-0.0Photo
Gary NgSt. Robert's H S12.1013.25-0.0Photo
Derek HaywardSt. Robert's H S12.0013.27-0.0Photo
Robert BakerNewmarket H S13.0813.28-0.0Photo
Jesse SampsonKing City S S13.0013.31-0.0Photo
Joel McIntyreSacred Heart C H S14.3513.44-0.0Photo
Paul PalMaple H. S.13.0013.47-0.0Photo
Chris PereiraCardinal Carter S SNT13.49-0.0Photo
Jonathan SegalWestmount C INT13.52-0.0Photo
Jeremy ReinblattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.13.0013.53-0.0Photo
Steven KimNewmarket H S13.0313.56-0.0Photo
Julian EmmanuelSt. Theresa Lisieux14.2913.62-0.0Photo
Riley ChartrandSt. Joan of Arc C H S14.6713.78-0.0Photo
Ilan MucherCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.14:00.0013.80-0.0Photo
Brandon YounDr. John DenisonNT13.82-0.0Photo
Chinedum EhirimFather Michael McGivney C12.4513.86-0.0Photo
Michael PesceSt. Joan of Arc C H S14.4313.90-0.0Photo
Jonathan MeyerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12:00.0013.93-0.0Photo
Deep ShahMiddlefield C I14.3014.17-0.0Photo
Corey ChusidWestmount C INT14.38-0.0Photo
Jordan StoakesRichmond Green Secondary Schoo00.1414.66-0.0Photo
Brandon ParvizianDr. John DenisonNT14.76-0.0Photo
Noah SternCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.14:00.0015.94-0.0Photo
Benji SpagatCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.14:00.0016.28-0.0Photo
Adrian AquinoOur Lady of the Lake13.00DQ-0.0Photo
Kevin AdamsOur Lady of the Lake13.00DNS-0.0
Derek OppedisanoLangstaff S SNTDNS-0.0
Marcus TongUnionville H SNTDNS-0.0
Anthony TariCardinal Carter S S13.22DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Tremaine HarrisMarkham D H S11.6211.36-0.010Photo
Garrick MokBayview S S11.7911.74-0.08Photo
Erik DavisonBrother Andre C H S11.8311.76-0.06Photo
Mike OrschelCardinal Carter S S11.8511.84-0.05Photo
Aaron GordonMarkham D H S11.9511.87-0.04Photo
Matthew ParrottSacred Heart C H S12.0912.00-0.03Photo
Kei SugiyamaDr. John Denison12.1312.04-0.02Photo
Sam TetsosMarkham D H S12.0612.13-0.01Photo
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.