trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Alex HelmanLangstaff - Richmond Hill11.7011.49Photo
Kevin BonhommeSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.0011.52Photo
Rodney FajardoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.5011.67Photo
Kazim MirhadiEmily Carr Secondary School13.0511.73Photo
Kirk FaceyMaple - Maple11.4911.80Photo
Michael RappaloEmily Carr Secondary School12.6811.91Photo
Kevin HoUnionville - MarkhamNT11.92Photo
David RicciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.0011.94Photo
Harry Jay YeungUnionville - Markham12.6012.00Photo
Stefan ClarkeBur Oak S.S.NT12.02Photo
Alexander LucianiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.0012.08Photo
Yatharthan ManimaranTown Centre - Markham12.6412.09Photo
Sylvester YeboahEmily Carr Secondary School12.0112.12Photo
Davaughan MitchellFr. Michael McGivney - Markham15.0012.16Photo
Ratheesan UthayakumarEmily Carr Secondary School13.2412.19Photo
Jamie CasigaySt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.19Photo
Chris DanielsStouffville - Stouffville12.0312.20Photo
Kenny FuetesBrother Andre - Markham11.9112.34Photo
Kingsley HoBur Oak S.S.NT12.43Photo
Trent LukasewichSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT12.53Photo
Ketan SainiBayview - Richmond HillNT12.57Photo
Lincoln ForbesKing City - King CityNT12.58Photo
Kevin K FungMarkville - MarkhamNT12.60Photo
Matthew HoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham13.0012.64Photo
Darien PunMarkham - MarkhamNT12.68Photo
Jason KimAlexander MacKenzie- RichmondNT12.75Photo
Kelvin WongBayview - Richmond HillNT12.79Photo
Javon WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.80Photo
Justine RomaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.82Photo
Walter NgSt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.85Photo
Arthur KoMarkham - MarkhamNT12.90Photo
Justin FordBrother Andre - MarkhamNT12.94Photo
Josh BaranowskiDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.96Photo
Ryan VinnitskyWestmount - ThornhillNT13.01Photo
Dylan BoydSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.1013.04Photo
Tyler HoweBill Crother - UnionvilleNT13.07Photo
Faraz HafeziBayview - Richmond HillNT13.12Photo
Jeremy Au YeungBur Oak S.S.NT13.12Photo
Nirooban VimalendranMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.13Photo
Edward WongUnionville - MarkhamNT13.15Photo
Jamal BakshHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT13.16Photo
Andy BoodhooMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.18Photo
Terence LeungBur Oak S.S.NT13.24Photo
Jared KiatipisStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.26Photo
Adrian SoBayview - Richmond HillNT13.29Photo
Matt NelliDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.29Photo
Clarence ChenBayview - Richmond HillNT13.33Photo
Pat FazariCardinal Carter - Aurora12.7113.33Photo
Kevin JoyHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT13.34Photo
Kerrie K WongMarkville - MarkhamNT13.40Photo
Bogdan VachtchenkoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.3013.45Photo
David MeredithSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.0013.65Photo
Pravin YogarajahMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.71Photo
Brian SeenarineKing City - King CityNT13.71Photo
Jack QiDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT13.73Photo
Justin ClarkeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.73Photo
Antonio SavoiaOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT13.75Photo
Sebastian RomanittiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.5013.75Photo
Kevin ZhooSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.81Photo
Shums KassamSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.87Photo
Arthur ChanUnionville - Markham13.9413.90Photo
Edmund YimSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.90Photo
Thomas LauKing City - King CityNT13.97Photo
Thanusian KalanathanMiddlefield - MarkhamNT14.01Photo
Simon LiBayview - Richmond HillNT14.10Photo
Kyle OzolsCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.11Photo
Brandon BudhramBayview - Richmond HillNT14.54Photo
John LeeCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.72Photo
Ryan PatakCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.13.8314.75Photo
Robbie RaskinWestmount - ThornhillNT14.89Photo
Vernon AyikuWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.90DQPhoto
Shannon GomesSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDQPhoto
Mark WongMarkham - Markham13.03DNS
Evan GayleKeswick - KeswickNTDNS
Kyle AsaphCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS
Mathias LeungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Nick PipitoneDr. John Denison - NewmarketNTDNS
Nickolas Di DomenicoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.61DNS
Derrick ShaoMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Jordan SommersStouffville - Stouffville13.84DNS
Janathan BhasgharanMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS
Justin SciarrinoEmily Carr Secondary School12.32DNS
Michael ZonWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Syed MirMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Alex HelmanLangstaff - Richmond Hill11.4911.3710Photo
Kevin BonhommeSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.5211.508Photo
Rodney FajardoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.6711.526Photo
Kirk FaceyMaple - Maple11.8011.615Photo
Kazim MirhadiEmily Carr Secondary School11.7311.674Photo
David RicciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.9411.873Photo
Kevin HoUnionville - Markham11.9211.982Photo
Michael RappaloEmily Carr Secondary School11.9112.031Photo
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.