trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Zachary WaslenkoVillanova College10.9211.46
Nick PastoriousSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.5011.77
Jordan Espirito SantoVillanova College12.3912.20
Mitchell BinnieCountry Day School - King City12.8012.71
Landon TauroVillanova College11.4811.66
Jason KattanCrescent School - Willowdale11.9911.83
Michael ArciSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.8711.92
Matthew BelcastroDe La Salle College - Toronto12.3512.24
Jason KovacsDe La Salle College - Toronto12.4212.53
William KivlichanDe La Salle College - Toronto12.4012.55
Christian LecceSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.0012.66
Tim SchiappaHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT12.67
Tristan RuseHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.04
Faraz FadaviUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0013.07
James ToryUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0013.08
Kenneth ChanCrescent School - Willowdale13.0013.34
Rob YoungsonCrescent School - Willowdale13.0013.57
Andrew SpearUpper Canada College - Toronto14.0013.83
Robert HorumbaSt. John's KilmarnockNT14.20
Michael BradleyTrinity College S14.0014.27
Victor WeiAlbert College - Belleville14:35.0014.81
Nathan ShubertAlbert College - BellevilleNT15.18
Chris LakkotrypisSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Peter SongSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Ken ZhangSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Robert GouldVillanova College13.30DNS
Spencer RussellAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Brayden BeswickPickering College12.50DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Zachary WaslenkoVillanova College11.4611.1710
Landon TauroVillanova College11.6611.468
Nick PastoriousSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.7711.686
Jason KattanCrescent School - Willowdale11.8311.765
Michael ArciSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.9211.934
Matthew BelcastroDe La Salle College - Toronto12.2412.253
Jordan Espirito SantoVillanova College12.2012.432
Mitchell BinnieCountry Day School - King City12.7112.821
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2012 18:53:46
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.