trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Justin MensahChaminade College - Toronto11.2011.60
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.5011.84
Jehmarce MilesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.2411.95
Jayden LindoJames Cardinal McGuigan12.2312.18
Adam TisdaleNeil McNeil - Toronto11.8412.22
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto12.1012.26
David SuttonMary Ward - Scarborough12.8412.29
Sebastian DavidJean Vanier - Scarborough12.3912.33
Tayvon VernonJean Vanier - Scarborough12.7812.36
Ryan LuuCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.3412.40
Dean ShirleySenator O'Connor - TorontoNT12.46
Philippe EdmundsSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT12.48
Paul DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.5412.49
Justin AlvarezNeil McNeil - Toronto12.6212.50
Thomas TavaresMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.9212.53
Carlo SyMary Ward - Scarborough12.4012.59
Marvin Del MundoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.0612.61
Brandon OwusuMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT12.63
Jason BrionesJames Cardinal McGuiganNT12.71
Jonathan ChungUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT12.72
Brian CruzMary Ward - Scarborough12.9112.76
Samuel SlugenBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.6012.79
Erik BataraoJean Vanier - Scarborough12.8212.80
Renzo VillanoyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.8512.83
Malique StoneMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.86
Oki AdeobaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT12.88
Joshua PageJames Cardinal McGuigan12.9013.08
Jack PerryBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.7013.16
Stefan VercilloMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.24
Angelo GarciaCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.9813.25
Jason DansoJames Cardinal McGuigan12.9413.26
Edward SmithFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.31
Andrew BrisbaneBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT13.34
Ryan KasongoJean Vanier - Scarborough13.5313.36
Cole VendittelliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.0513.41
Fredrice NsumbuEcole secondaire Toronto Ouest12.8013.42
Jon EvangelistaBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT13.45
Nicholas MastrogiuseppeMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.54
Elmer Galan-QuinterosCardinal Carter Academy for th13.4013.76
Folarinwa SowemimoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.6213.93
Jeremy MartinsBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.0013.99
Marcus WongCardinal Carter Academy for thNT14.01
Andre DuranJames Cardinal McGuiganNT14.45
Ernest LiUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT14.46
Julian Ransome-AdoreMary Ward - ScarboroughNT14.67
Michael MarchandMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15.9516.37
Adebayo ThompsonArchbishop Romero - TorontoNT17.35
Andrew BrisbaneBrebeuf - WillowdaleNTDNS
Ram GaneswaranSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor14.38DNS
James BestBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Damien CharlesBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Revanth KondepatiBrebeuf - WillowdaleNTDNS
Kl?ber Courbasson-AltmanEcole secondaire Toronto Ouest12.50DNS
Kurt HayaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Justin MensahChaminade College - Toronto11.6011.5110
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.8411.728
Jayden LindoJames Cardinal McGuigan12.1811.996
Jehmarce MilesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.9512.125
Sebastian DavidJean Vanier - Scarborough12.3312.144
Adam TisdaleNeil McNeil - Toronto12.2212.193
David SuttonMary Ward - Scarborough12.2912.342
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto12.2612.551
c Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:17:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en