trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Dan PiovesanAurora H S11.4911.68Photo
Zachary DaviesCardinal Carter S SNT12.07Photo
Ronny GuraVaughan S S12.1012.30Photo
Denroy GrantRichmond Hill H SNT12.38Photo
Jordan HolmesBrother Andre C H SNT12.42Photo
Allan LoUnionville H S12.0012.43Photo
Evan ReinblattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.0112.53Photo
Matt BrownSt. Theresa LisieuxNT12.55Photo
Enrico SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc C H S12.0212.55Photo
Rocky ManUnionville H S12.1412.61Photo
Kofi KarikariSt. Augustine CHSNT12.67Photo
Norman AuMarkville S SNT12.72Photo
Kevin RichmondFather Michael McGivney CNT12.74Photo
Lawrence ChenMarkville S S12.0012.75Photo
Dennis HauThornhill S SNT12.76Photo
Ross IppolitoSt. Theresa Lisieux12.0512.76Photo
Shaun LeuSt. Augustine CHSNT12.79Photo
John TorresBrother Andre C H SNT12.80Photo
Edwin SiuUnionville H S12.2712.82Photo
Pakkin LiMarkville S SNT12.85Photo
Brian MaMarkham D H SNT12.86Photo
Michael StewartSt. Augustine CHSNT12.87Photo
Paul TersigniSt. Robert C H SNT12.87Photo
Shawn WalkerSutton D H SNT12.89Photo
Alex FungThornlea S SNT12.91Photo
Eric MuiThornhill S SNT12.99Photo
Jeffrey LeeMarkham D H SNT13.01Photo
Derek LamThornlea S SNT13.03Photo
Greg WyllieSir. William Mulock SSNT13.09Photo
Vince PinelliSt. Theresa LisieuxNT13.10Photo
Justin BaileyMilliken Mills H SNT13.12Photo
Mateo CruzEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.12Photo
Shakiyl CoxSt. Theresa LisieuxNT13.30Photo
Stephen ChanSt. Theresa LisieuxNT13.32Photo
Alex HuangThornlea S SNT13.35Photo
Tyler BrownSir. William Mulock SSNT13.35Photo
Dennis O'ShaughnessyStouffville D S SNT13.36Photo
Jacky TseMarkville S SNT13.42Photo
Ryan PlenerWestmount C INT13.43Photo
Eric KangSt Jean de BrebeufNT13.44Photo
Grant MaltbyKing City S SNT13.46Photo
John NatanekSt Jean de BrebeufNT13.48Photo
Jordan LeeSt. Theresa LisieuxNT13.50Photo
Teddy ChangUnionville H S13.1313.53Photo
Mario CristianiEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.56Photo
Cody HubertyHuron Heights S SNT13.58Photo
Michael LuUnionville H S13.5013.59Photo
Anthony LopopoloSt. Theresa LisieuxNT13.64Photo
Fred ChimientiThornlea S SNT13.64Photo
Matthew ReidEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.66Photo
Kasun Jaya KodyMilliken Mills H SNT13.74Photo
Bryan ParkKing City S SNT13.78Photo
Sean SitSt. Theresa LisieuxNT13.87Photo
Ivan MuiUnionville H S14.1013.88Photo
Wylee CoUnionville H S13.5213.95Photo
Simeon LawBayview S SNT14.09Photo
Naval DhasmanaMiddlefield C INT14.25Photo
Ray MutigerRichmond Green Secondary Schoo11.7014.50Photo
Josh CheeMarkville S SNT14.53Photo
Jonathan YumThornhill S SNT15.13Photo
Joe HuangMarkham D H SNTDNS
Yori KrulevichBayview S SNTDNS
Monte LaiSt. Augustine CHSNTDNS
Justin DuongUnionville H S13.80DNS
Rod Tom-YingUnionville H S14.00DNS
Patrick DubreuilMarkville S SNTDNS
Andrew GoolabMaple H. S.13.00DNS
Vichai ChhomMaple H. S.13.00DNS
Ben VerdooldSutton D H SNTDNS
Joey HurtubiseCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Kelvin WongMarkham D H SNTDNS
Alvin SuenSt. Robert C H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Dan PiovesanAurora H S11.6811.5610Photo
Zachary DaviesCardinal Carter S S12.0711.818Photo
Denroy GrantRichmond Hill H S12.3811.996Photo
Allan LoUnionville H S12.4312.204Photo
Ronny GuraVaughan S S12.3012.212Photo
Matt BrownSt. Theresa Lisieux12.5512.261Photo
Jordan HolmesBrother Andre C H S12.4212.26Photo
Evan ReinblattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.5312.37Photo
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.