Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
David Hurst Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
52.00
56.22
10
Nicholas Carlos-carniero
Chaminade College - Toronto
56.80
57.43
8
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
55.00
57.97
6
Noah Davy
Eastview - Barrie
NT
58.45
5
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
56.00
59.98
4
Trifon Trifonidis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
60.85
3
Ian Dafoe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
NT
1:01.00
2
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
58.00
1:01.11
1
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.11
1:01.70
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:02.46
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
59.00
1:02.87
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.00
1:03.48
Ahmad Elwi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:03.73
Gurshaan Sodhi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57.00
1:04.10
Aleksey Goroshko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:04.36
Jerome Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:04.39
Joshua Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:04.41
Luca Caralli
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:04.48
Alec Dickson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
1:04.56
Samuel Olornfemi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
56.70
1:04.78
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
56.00
1:05.02
Colton Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
57.00
1:05.79
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
59.00
1:06.05
Amiel Thompson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
1:06.14
Gianni Conenna
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:07.08
Nathan Modi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:07.44
Nick Briglio
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:07.98
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:08.51
Brian de Vera
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:08.79
Makias Harvey-Dick
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
1:08.81
Matthew Wiggan
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:09.53
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:03.00
1:09.66
Massimo Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:10.18
Japinder Narula
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:10.42
Henry Bosco
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:12.89
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:01.00
1:15.24
Aidan Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:16.91
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
1:27.78
c
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en