Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.50
11.38
2.7
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.80
11.41
2.2
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.00
11.62
1.3
Kimarley Anderson
Downsview - North York
NT
11.64
2.7
Dante Garcia
George S. Henry
NT
11.75
2.7
Daniel Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
11.70
11.81
-0.1
Greg Jones Sealy
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
11.84
2.7
Kairos Day
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
11.86
2.2
Stanley Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
11.88
2.7
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
11.91
2.2
Alden Ibatuan
Northview Heights - North York
11.83
11.96
4.0
Gladstone Campbell
Downsview - North York
NT
12.02
1.3
Farhan Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
12.06
2.2
Jamyi Browne
C. W. Jefferys - North York
12.81
12.06
1.0
Arjuayn Piratheeparatnam
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
12.06
2.7
Patrick Samuels
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
12.14
4.0
Gordon Ruan
Don Mills - North York
NT
12.23
1.3
Isaiah Agee
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
12.38
2.4
Justin Feemantle
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.50
4.0
Cody Hosein
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.55
1.0
Moses Okople
George S. Henry
NT
12.78
-0.1
Areesh Murji
York Mills - North York
NT
12.80
-0.1
Chris Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
12.82
4.0
Javaughn Jaddo
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
13.31
12.82
2.4
Spencer Griffiths
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.87
1.0
Abdullah Berrak-Tinaz
York Mills - North York
NT
12.92
1.3
Jaquan Gedeon
Downsview - North York
NT
12.95
2.7
Joshua Chatrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.97
1.0
Rafael Del Mundo
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.05
-0.1
Isaac Kong
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.10
2.4
Jimmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.13
4.0
Harold Stanis
Emery - North York
13.45
13.18
2.4
Mohib Siddiqui
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
13.23
2.2
Marashall Smalling
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.29
1.3
Tony Tran
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.34
2.4
Arko Halder
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
13.34
2.4
Rayvon Johnson
Westview Centennial
NT
13.39
4.0
Kalern Dennis-Cartasano
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
13.47
1.0
Steven Edogun
Downsview - North York
NT
13.48
-0.1
Arsen Cui
Don Mills - North York
NT
14.25
1.3
Sakib Fardin
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
14.40
1.3
Sasha Korol
Don Mills - North York
NT
16.13
2.2
Boris Yim
York Mills - North York
NT
19.47
-0.1
Aadil Majeed
George S. Henry
NT
DNS
2.4
Laxan Puveendran
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
2.4
John He
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
1.0
Zachary Profeiro
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
13.98
DNS
1.0
Joshua Grant-Assor
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
2.2
Christopher Dela Cruz
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
-0.1
Joshan Baird
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
DNS
4.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.41
11.35
1.0
10
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
11.62
11.59
1.0
8
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.38
11.82
1.0
6
Daniel Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
11.81
11.86
1.0
5
Kairos Day
Woburn - Scarborough
11.86
11.93
1.0
4
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
Agincourt - Agincourt
11.91
12.00
1.2
3
Dante Garcia
George S. Henry
11.75
12.01
1.0
2
Farhan Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
12.06
12.02
1.2
1
Greg Jones Sealy
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.84
12.06
1.0
Stanley Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
11.88
12.08
1.2
Alden Ibatuan
Northview Heights - North York
11.96
12.11
1.2
Jamyi Browne
C. W. Jefferys - North York
12.06
12.11
1.2
Patrick Samuels
Woburn - Scarborough
12.14
12.29
1.2
Gladstone Campbell
Downsview - North York
12.02
12.31
1.2
Arjuayn Piratheeparatnam
Agincourt - Agincourt
12.06
12.37
1.2
Kimarley Anderson
Downsview - North York
11.64
16.55
1.0
c
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en