trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Dan Keen Jackson, A.YNT12.47
Andr McConnachie Bell Hs-NepeNT12.54
Elliott Lee Sacred HeartNT12.59
Jesse Beckert Borden, SirNT12.66
Matthe Borthwick St. Pius X HNT12.71
Ale Argiropoulos St. Pius X HNT12.74
Curtis Cates Jackson, A.YNT12.76
Jimmy Ross South CarletNT12.85
Liam Hayes Sacred HeartNT12.86
Alex Morocz Earl of MarcNT12.87
Lamar Spence Laurentian HNT12.95
Kevin Taing Jackson, A.YNT12.97
Seung-Joo Jung Laurentian HNT13.00
Phil Martin St. Pius X HNT13.01
Tyler Rose All Saints HSNT13.03
Ian Beck-MacNiel Glebe Ci-OttNT13.05
Mike Akpan Nepean Hs-OtNT13.06
John Katz Borden, SirNT13.10
Jason Sandy All Saints HSNT13.11
Tim Lamothe Glebe Ci-OttNT13.14
Dima Dubrovinsky Nepean Hs-OtNT13.24
Pan LI Laurentian HNT13.28
George Barrett St. Mark HSNT13.38
Alvin K St. Paul HSNT13.49
Dalton Ross South CarletNT13.62
Shane Cuthbert John McCreaNT13.86
Zak Shusterman Merivale HSNT13.96
Michael Kosowan WoodroffeNT13.97
Kyle Stairs Bell Hs-NepeNT13.98
Greg Amponsah Mother TeresNT14.18
Stephen Ngu John McCreaNT14.57
Al Lamprogiannis WoodroffeNT16.40
Seyi Smith Brookfield HNT11.37
Todd Ryper St. Mark HSNT11.47
Nathanie Oelsner Earl of MarcNT11.76
Ryan Kromer Merivale HSNT12.06
Phil Lamothe Glebe Ci-OttNT12.21
Tobias Diggiss Borden, SirNT11.92
Shawn Holmes South CarletNT12.36
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Seyi Smith Brookfield H11.3711.25
Todd Ryper St. Mark HS11.4711.44
Nathanie Oelsner Earl of Marc11.7611.74
Phil Lamothe Glebe Ci-Ott12.2111.95
Ryan Kromer Merivale HS12.0612.00
Tobias Diggiss Borden, Sir11.9212.04
Dan Keen Jackson, A.Y12.4712.34
Shawn Holmes South Carlet12.3612.41
Andr McConnachie Bell Hs-Nepe12.5412.47
Elliott Lee Sacred Heart12.5912.49
Matthe Borthwick St. Pius X H12.7112.56
Liam Hayes Sacred Heart12.8612.61
Jesse Beckert Borden, Sir12.6612.61
Jimmy Ross South Carlet12.8512.66
Curtis Cates Jackson, A.Y12.7612.89
Ale Argiropoulos St. Pius X H12.7412.92
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Seyi Smith Brookfield H11.2511.63
Todd Ryper St. Mark HS11.4411.79
Nathanie Oelsner Earl of Marc11.7412.17
Phil Lamothe Glebe Ci-Ott11.9512.58
Tobias Diggiss Borden, Sir12.0412.60
Ryan Kromer Merivale HS12.0012.48
Shawn Holmes South Carlet12.4125.57
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.