Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Kaycee Martin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.20
13.24
6
13.24(13.24)
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
13.37
5
13.37(13.37)
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.19
13.59
4
13.59(13.59)
Julia Luberda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.61
3
13.61(13.61)
Jenae Hylton
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
13.85
2
13.85(13.85)
Tierra Bennett
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
14.04
1
14.04(14.04)
Kyra Luke
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.10
14.10(14.10)
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
14.11
14.11(14.11)
Anjali Junja
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
14.19
14.19(14.19)
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
13.30
14.23
14.23(14.23)
Mercy Williams
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.50
14.33
14.33(14.33)
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.99
14.35
14.35(14.35)
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.38
14.38(14.38)
Naomi Okpe
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.44
14.44(14.44)
Megan Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.20
14.45
14.45(14.45)
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
13.80
14.47
14.47(14.47)
Zonia Charles
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
14.57
14.57(14.57)
Liz Cameron Enoh- Takor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.00
14.60
14.60(14.60)
Savannah Garner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.00
14.62
14.62(14.62)
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.00
14.63
14.63(14.63)
Imose Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.40
14.66
14.66(14.66)
Meriah Neil
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.69
14.69(14.69)
Jasmine Francis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.76
14.76(14.76)
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
13.40
14.80
14.80(14.80)
Grace Huang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
14.81
14.81(14.81)
Adetola Odumuye
Brampton Christian - Caledon
NT
14.82
14.82(14.82)
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.00
14.82
14.82(14.82)
Ashni Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.85
14.85(14.85)
Vy Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.88
14.88(14.88)
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.90
15.06
15.06(15.06)
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.08
15.08(15.08)
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
14.10
15.14
15.14(15.14)
Krystal Melymont
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.80
15.16
15.16(15.16)
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.17
15.17(15.17)
Dominique Walker
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.24
15.24(15.24)
Monika Zawalski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.27
15.27(15.27)
Naya Henry-Fagan
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
15.42
15.42(15.42)
Isabella Lecanda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.53
15.53(15.53)
Adesuwa Okuonghae
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
15.53
15.53(15.53)
Koko Nwosu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.71
15.71(15.71)
Shelly Somasekarah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.71
15.71(15.71)
Julia Roul
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
15.73
15.73(15.73)
Nicole Ross
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.78
15.78(15.78)
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
15.86
15.86(15.86)
Annie Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.92
15.92(15.92)
Amy Luu Akcan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
16.01
16.01(16.01)
Taneajah Paisley
St. Joseph - Mississauga
15.00
16.06
16.06(16.06)
Natalia Solomon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.10
16.10(16.10)
Maria Yiannakis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
16.22
16.22(16.22)
Anoop Toor
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.23
16.23(16.23)
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
16.39
16.39(16.39)
Amanda Johnson
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
16.46
16.46(16.46)
Maya Sterling
St. Augustine - Brampton
16.20
16.81
16.81(16.81)
Fiona Situ
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
16.85
16.85(16.85)
Rachel Ishola
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.70
16.86
16.86(16.86)
Maryann Enuma
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
16.88
16.88(16.88)
Zamzam Suleiman
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
16.95
16.95(16.95)
Jada Dyer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
17.23
17.23(17.23)
Nour Hammad
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
17.73
17.73(17.73)
Zonka Tholen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kendra Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kristianne Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
13.75
DNS
Alicia Douglas
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
DNS
Wanda Crosta
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14.23
DNS
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.29
DNS
Zayna Fray-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.48
DNS
Julia Schick
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kymora Keane-Dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.89
DNS
Danielle Laxamana
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
DNS
Stefany Holder
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sasha Nelson
Etobicoke Collegiate
NT
DNS
Trina Datta
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.78
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 29 Apr 2019 22:11:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en