Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 28, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.79
25.95
0.2
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.67
26.61
-1.0
Lara Watchorn
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
26.15
26.73
0.5
Chloe Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
27.23
26.62
-1.0
Hannah Adderely-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
26.88
26.90
0.2
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
26.76
26.96
0.5
Destinee Wray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
26.91
27.02
0.2
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
27.09
27.22
0.5
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
26.31
27.48
-1.0
Sherika Noad
Northview Heights - North York
27.66
27.80
-1.0
Zaria Gomes-John
York Memorial - Toronto
27.80
27.83
0.2
Enoyaa Acheampong
De La Salle College - Toronto
28.12
27.84
-1.0
Erica Bertram
Bishop Strachan School
27.89
27.96
0.5
Donielle Johnson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
28.22
28.02
-1.0
Martina Ianakiev
Monarch Park - Toronto
28.57
28.16
0.2
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.86
28.28
0.2
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.69
28.38
0.5
Shantae Wynn
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
28.43
28.51
0.5
Alexeya Morris
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
28.67
29.01
0.2
Sean Lai
Northern - Toronto
29.59
29.45
-1.0
Deandra Donaldson
Leaside - Toronto
29.38
29.48
-1.0
Shawdae Thompson
Oakwood - Toronto
29.74
37.15
0.5
Jemma Rahiman
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
29.11
DNS
0.5
Wanda Crosta
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
29.86
DNS
0.2
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.95
25.97
-0.4
10
Hannah Adderely-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
26.90
26.41
-0.4
8
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.61
26.46
-0.4
6
Chloe Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
26.62
26.66
-0.4
5
Lara Watchorn
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
26.73
26.71
-0.4
4
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
26.96
27.07
-0.4
3
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
27.22
27.20
-0.4
2
Destinee Wray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
27.02
DQ
-0.4
c
Last updated Thu, 30 May 2019 18:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en