Meet Info
Colts Classic
May 10, 2023 to May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kimara Pollydove
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
27.02
-1.6
Sienna Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
27.32
-1.6
Jaydian Facey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.30
27.91
-0.4
Teja Broomes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
31.05
28.61
-0.4
Janice Chung
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
29.26
-1.5
Cierra Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29.10
29.37
-0.4
Alisha Komeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.29
29.38
-0.4
Darshani Deochand
Maple - Maple
NT
29.70
-1.6
Adenike Laja
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
29.76
-1.7
Shelby Boamah
Weston - Weston
NT
29.81
-0.3
Katie Lau
Markville Secondary School
NT
29.87
-1.7
Aniyah Ferreira
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
30.02
-1.7
Nejeya Jackson
Weston - Weston
NT
30.04
-1.9
Shemiah Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.21
30.06
-0.4
Christiana Lang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
32.00
30.14
-0.4
Samantha Gboguy
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
30.22
-1.9
Anthonette Omenuwa
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
30.32
-2.4
Rayanna Evans
Weston - Weston
NT
30.38
-2.4
Mia Priolo
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
30.00
30.53
-0.4
Anaiah Golding
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
30.57
-1.6
Sofia Granato
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
31.67
-0.3
Jisola Gbadebo
Maple - Maple
NT
31.72
-1.5
Malia Grey
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
31.96
-1.9
Katelynne Prince
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
31.97
-2.4
Kaitlyn Leung
Havergal College - Toronto
33.66
32.11
-0.3
Naomi Grillo
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
32.24
-1.5
Kristina Solesa
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
31.00
32.41
-0.4
Kate Dimayuga
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
32.48
-1.7
Olamide Akingbade
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
32.48
-0.3
Amy Huang
Markville Secondary School
NT
32.68
-1.9
Onaosa Iserhienrhien
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
32.91
-1.6
Alicia Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
33.24
-1.6
Durrissa Campbell
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
35.00
33.38
-0.3
Thanisha Parameswaran
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
33.43
-2.4
Kahlia Watson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
33.53
-1.9
Dilrup Hothi
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
35.00
33.62
-0.3
Risa Alli
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
33.66
-1.5
Bianca Bavan
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
33.92
-1.6
Katelin Rivero
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
33.93
-2.4
Hazel Ye
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
34.51
-1.6
Eden Lamb
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
35.44
-1.7
Alina Dharamshi
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
35.87
-1.6
Mei Gilmore
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
36.33
-1.6
Alessia Nicolucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
36.34
-2.4
Audrianne Peng
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
36.45
-1.6
Lindsay Duncan
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
38.86
-1.6
Miriam Adeyemi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
32.60
DNS
-0.3
Amelia Vasilos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-2.4
Fayan Jn-Baptiste
Weston - Weston
NT
DNS
-1.6
Alexa A Lupsor
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
-1.9
Alexandra A Lavric
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
-1.9
Aaliyah A Sheikh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
-1.6
Isabella Chapman
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
DNS
-1.5
Nya Sterling
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
DNS
-1.7
Sophia Muench
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
-1.5
Sophie Accettola
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-1.7
Olivia Malfara
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-2.4
Basmah Hussain
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-1.9
Francesca Scolieri
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.3
Surabhi Anpalagan
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-1.7
Abigail Scott
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-1.6
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jaydian Facey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.91
27.71
-2.1
10
Teja Broomes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
28.61
28.17
-2.1
8
Janice Chung
St. Brother Andre - Markham
29.26
29.17
-2.1
6
Darshani Deochand
Maple - Maple
29.70
29.42
-2.1
5
Cierra Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29.37
29.55
-2.1
4
Alisha Komeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29.38
31.41
-2.1
3
Sienna Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
27.32
SCR
-2.1
Kimara Pollydove
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
27.02
SCR
-2.1
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2023 20:07:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en