Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2023 to May 25, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ashley Johnson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
25.30
26.09
-0.0
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
26.50
26.22
-0.0
Makenzie Joseph
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.55
26.60
-0.0
Alannah Kerr
Brampton Christian - Caledon
26.50
27.44
-0.0
Micaela Altomare
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.36
27.03
-0.0
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.00
27.51
-0.0
Maryn Tichy
Humberview - Bolton
28.00
27.96
-0.0
Teja Broomes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
28.17
28.23
-0.0
Dorian Burgess
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.42
28.49
-0.0
Olivia Wilczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
28.95
29.13
-0.0
Robin Kang
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.50
29.21
-0.0
Amiya Crooks-Fancy
Heart Lake - Brampton
28.43
29.34
-0.0
Jaya Holder
St. Edmund Campion
29.00
29.53
-0.0
Abeni Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.60
29.57
-0.0
Mariam Doumbia
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
29.40
29.69
-0.0
Daniella Gonsalves
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
28.50
29.81
-0.0
Christina Lang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
29.50
30.06
-0.0
Belicia Anokye
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
29.45
30.12
-0.0
Deborah Afolabi
St. Edmund Campion
29.00
30.12
-0.0
Liberty Melnyk
Bramalea - Brampton
28.53
30.13
-0.0
Stella Bremner
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
29.50
30.20
-0.0
Danielle Bryan
St. Roch - Brampton
29.69
30.35
-0.0
Samantha Smith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
30.00
30.75
-0.0
Armani Wilkinson
Bramalea - Brampton
28.80
30.81
-0.0
Sequoia Jackson
Mayfield - Brampton
29.20
30.86
-0.0
Holly Pitcher
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
30.02
31.06
-0.0
Jamie Jukel
Notre Dame - Brampton
32.11
31.88
-0.0
Selena De Souza
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
29.50
32.73
-0.0
Maria Nakawesa
Notre Dame - Brampton
32.07
36.60
-0.0
Lian Wang
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.30
DNS
-0.0
Najwa Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
28.00
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ashley Johnson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26.09
25.26
2.8
10
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
26.22
26.07
2.8
8
Makenzie Joseph
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.60
26.08
2.8
6
Alannah Kerr
Brampton Christian - Caledon
27.44
26.57
2.8
5
Micaela Altomare
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.03
26.82
2.8
4
Maryn Tichy
Humberview - Bolton
27.96
27.31
2.8
3
Teja Broomes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
28.23
28.53
2.8
2
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.51
DNS
2.8
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:00:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en