Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Arianna Jorgensen
Emily Carr Secondary School
26.24
26.29
-0.0
10
Lynn Kennedy
Markham - Markham
26.50
26.56
-0.0
8
Gillian Dominico
Unionville - Markham
28.00
27.18
-0.0
6
Alexis de la Torres
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
29.40
27.95
-0.0
5
Danielle Harris
Bill Crother - Unionville
27.00
28.04
-0.0
4
Megan Luinenburg
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
28.14
-0.0
3
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
28.66
-0.0
2
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
29.38
28.74
-0.0
1
Katie Shim
Markham - Markham
NT
28.85
-0.0
Samantha Galati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
24.00
28.97
-0.0
Christine Gaitan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
28.98
-0.0
Alyssa Karpouzis
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
29.58
-0.0
Jennifer Cheng
Markham - Markham
NT
29.67
-0.0
Hadiya Hassan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
25.80
29.73
-0.0
Meredith Lazowski
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
30.26
29.83
-0.0
Hyatt Ahmed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
29.88
-0.0
Catherine George
Stouffville - Stouffville
28.00
30.48
-0.0
Michelle Tang
Markham - Markham
NT
30.85
-0.0
Natasha Rapini
Emily Carr Secondary School
30.24
31.30
-0.0
Kelsey Glassor
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
31.41
-0.0
Vanessa Girimonte
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
31.70
-0.0
Stephanie Fata
Brother Andre - Markham
34.28
31.79
-0.0
Esther Cyrus
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
34.24
32.33
-0.0
Olivia Luckman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
32.60
-0.0
Juliana Kwong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
32.80
-0.0
Kitty K Liang
Markville - Markham
NT
32.93
-0.0
Kristy Ng
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
33.76
-0.0
Michelle Pacelli
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
33.86
-0.0
Krystean Wilks-senior
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
35.49
-0.0
Rachel Farkas
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
42.92
40.51
-0.0
Marina Rossi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sharon Yau
Unionville - Markham
32.00
DNS
-0.0
Niloufar Sedeghi
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
36.14
DNS
-0.0
Nadia Umadas
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Rachel Tan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
May Yin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Katelyn Wiker
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
DNS
-0.0
Victoria Russel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kira MacKenzie
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nicolette Gooding
King City - King City
NT
DNS
-0.0
Katrina Ramlochan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Viriginia Dimitroulakos
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Michelle Khairi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jessica Koo
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kimberly Fraser
Emily Carr Secondary School
29.58
DNS
-0.0
Renee Henry
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Francine Marovitz
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Julie Sakran
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Madeleine Levine
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
33.26
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en