Meet Info
Toronto East Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
D'Andra Layne
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
25.70
26.63
Brianna Jones
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
25.90
27.40
Mahkeba Walters
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
28.69
Neeki Matthews
Woburn - Scarborough
28.63
29.06
Deandra Holligan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
28.50
29.09
Alyssa Daragay
West Hill - West Hill
NT
29.41
Devina Lewis
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
29.42
Kristin So
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
29.86
29.49
Jamila Antwi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
29.96
Lauren Kuzyk
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
31.00
30.12
Dilani Weerasekera
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
30.17
Lindsey Charles
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
30.67
Meeka Francis
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
32.00
31.01
Tosin Taiwo
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
33.00
31.02
Mie Ucol
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
31.19
Josephine Walker
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
32.36
Jasmine Poon
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
32.55
Samantha Huang
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
32.79
Infinitee Wellington
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
39.20
36.37
Janine Liao
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Tavia Long-Thompson
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Aishwarya Baskaran
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Sandra David
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Felice Lam
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
DNS
Arani Ravikumar
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Anna Yu
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
DNS
Shubhra Rishi
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
D'Andra Layne
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
26.63
25.45
10
Brianna Jones
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
27.40
27.16
8
Neeki Matthews
Woburn - Scarborough
29.06
28.03
6
Mahkeba Walters
Agincourt - Agincourt
28.69
28.83
5
Kristin So
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
29.49
29.17
4
Devina Lewis
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
29.42
29.74
3
Alyssa Daragay
West Hill - West Hill
29.41
29.81
2
Deandra Holligan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
29.09
30.18
1
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en