trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton24.4225.32
Alexia MorganSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.3425.37
Sophia YanishevskyLoyola - Mississauga28.3526.69
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton27.5027.05
Brittnie ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton28.3526.99
Savana HarperCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton26.9027.09
Jermeka CastelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram27.4127.21
Danielle Agapen-MullingsMississauga - Mississauga29.4228.42
Jayd LakeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga27.7027.51
Chyna CampbellSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.8827.59
Alexis FrancisSt. Roch - Brampton28.5728.28
Amanda OgunpeluSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT29.56
Jenna LutgendorffBramalea - Brampton29.0828.21
Lily VuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga28.9928.22
Leah ThomasBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.5028.29
Gabrielle Mills-BrooksNotre Dame - Brampton29.2028.29
Nikki YlaganFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga29.5028.91
Shea BollersMayfield - Brampton29.5000.90
Keyana Des-Vignes GardenerLoyola - Mississauga29.5029.01
Daina ArmstrongTurner-Fenton - Brampton29.3829.03
Keji NatanaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.4229.09
Stephanie GavaPort Credit - Mississauga29.3029.26
Kiara WallaceSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.5029.27
Teja ClarkeBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.8029.29
Deshini WickramapalaJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.8030.28
Kayla MessierSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.9030.32
Keyanna HarrisJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.9030.79
Gwyneth EllisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.8030.81
Sierra WhonderSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.3531.47
Jordanne CookeNotre Dame - Brampton29.5034.25
Angela PullokaranSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.45DNS
Brittany SmithErindale - Mississauga29.50DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton25.3224.95
Alexia MorganSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.3725.21
Savana HarperCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.0925.93
Brittnie ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton26.9926.23
Jermeka CastelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram27.2126.08
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton27.0526.82
Sophia YanishevskyLoyola - Mississauga26.6926.72
Lily VuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga28.2226.79
Chyna CampbellSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.5927.21
Jayd LakeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga27.5127.30
Alexis FrancisSt. Roch - Brampton28.2827.35
Leah ThomasBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.2927.49
Jenna LutgendorffBramalea - Brampton28.2127.84
Danielle Agapen-MullingsMississauga - Mississauga28.4228.15
Gabrielle Mills-BrooksNotre Dame - Brampton28.2928.90
Amanda OgunpeluSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.5629.70
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton24.9525.0510
Alexia MorganSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.2126.168
Jermeka CastelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.0826.536
Brittnie ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton26.2326.755
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton26.8226.824
Savana HarperCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton25.9327.013
Sophia YanishevskyLoyola - Mississauga26.7227.252
Lily VuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga26.7927.451
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.