Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
26.14
26.33
-0.0
10
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.80
-0.0
8
Kishana Smith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
27.34
26.88
-0.0
6
Sojung Kim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
27.30
-0.0
5
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
27.63
27.31
-0.0
4
Melissa Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
28.00
27.49
-0.0
3
Tatiyana Laylor
Maple - Maple
27.46
27.77
-0.0
2
Virginia Benjamen
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
28.00
-0.0
1
Carina Masci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
28.09
-0.0
Elisa Marconi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
28.62
-0.0
Ella Wickham
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
28.20
28.66
-0.0
Nikol Kamenetsky
Thornhill Tigers
NT
28.90
-0.0
Dayan De Souza
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
29.21
-0.0
Victoria Khounborinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
29.39
-0.0
Qui-ana Spence
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.60
-0.0
Sofia Ilina
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
31.11
29.82
-0.0
Nataylia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
29.99
-0.0
Cheya Chhom
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
30.00
-0.0
Kiera Sinnamon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
30.00
30.28
-0.0
Breanna Norris
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
30.70
-0.0
Joey Hiscox
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
31.78
30.71
-0.0
Ann Hirushee Zoysa
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
30.71
-0.0
Danielle Gray
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
30.78
-0.0
Alicia Olvera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
30.84
-0.0
Alysha D'Souza
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
31.21
-0.0
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
30.00
31.24
-0.0
Cassandra Tremblay
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
29.00
31.25
-0.0
Davina Potkidis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
31.40
-0.0
Isabelle Amatangelo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
31.40
-0.0
Kristine Phan
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
31.60
-0.0
Temitayo Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
31.92
-0.0
Amanda deVries
Stouffville - Stouffville
32.74
32.47
-0.0
Jody Leung
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
32.68
-0.0
Lydia Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
32.74
-0.0
Megan McKenzie
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
32.79
-0.0
Rebecca Shemesh
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
32.98
32.84
-0.0
Erin Jia
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
33.05
-0.0
Venus Vafa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
33.41
-0.0
Kathleen Quinn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
34.12
-0.0
Joanne Hua
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
34.14
-0.0
Jody Jin
Markville - Markham
NT
34.80
-0.0
Natalina Scarsellone
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
34.95
-0.0
Dominique Tertigas
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
35.15
-0.0
Tashoy McKenzie
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
35.22
-0.0
Brianna Nocon-Willats
Aurora High School
NT
35.35
-0.0
Syrena Cameron
Alexander MacKenzie H S
31.67
40.93
-0.0
Chloe Tsui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Marissa Papaconstantinou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kalyn Carrigan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tashawna McKenzie
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lauren Harrison
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sierra Durigon
Keswick - Keswick
29.50
DNS
-0.0
Garielle Henry
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gavrusanko Anstasija
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Taylor Steinberg
Thornhill Tigers
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mitra Shekari
Thornhill Tigers
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nathaly Garcia
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Giordana Provenzano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en