trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga25.7027.36
Christa AcquahSt. Francis Xavier S SNT27.37
Giselle MangalSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT27.38
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S28.7027.54
Brittany GregorySt. Joan of Arc CHSNT28.07
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc27.0028.23
Samantha SpikeSt. Augustine S S27.9027.38
Susan KwiecienPort Credit S S27.5027.86
Diandra FordeCardinal Leger S S27.2028.08
Jennifer SeeduSt Edmund Campion Secondary S25.9028.35
Alex AndersonMayfield S S30.0029.33
Thandeka WilliamsTurner-Fenton S SNT29.71
Seandra AnsolaClarkson S SNT28.34
Annoh PortiaFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc27.1028.91
Casandra QuaysonSt. Francis Xavier S SNT28.95
Monique ThomasMayfield S S29.2929.00
Colleen LeMarquandMentor CollegeNT29.24
Kristina WachholzFr. Michael Goetz29.7929.50
Shennae RodneyThe Humberview SNT29.65
Saghi MostaghimJohn Fraser S S28.9029.96
Winnie LaRick Hansen S SNT29.98
Stephanie PorteousSt. Paul H S30.0029.98
Keisha DillonFr. Michael Goetz28.5030.00
Chimue Estick-RansomeFr. Michael Goetz28.0030.29
Tracy ArcherSt. Martin H S28.0030.45
Denise YatesJohn Fraser S S29.0030.58
Yvonne LUPhilip Pocock S S28.7030.62
Kimberly LlamzonPhilip Pocock S S29.7931.33
Alexandra IgnagniHoly Name of MaryNT31.44
Justine WilliamsSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT31.54
Khisha PetersGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT31.60
Monique RobinsonSt. Martin H S30.0031.62
Leah McLeanHoly Name of MaryNT31.91
Olivia HoSt. Francis Xavier S SNT32.18
Alisa SinghTurner-Fenton S SNT32.23
Shakeera SolomonAscension of Our Lord S SNT32.58
Tanya TullochMayfield S S33.2032.63
Shaneek LewisSt. Augustine S S27.9032.70
Katherine DockerSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT34.25
Alysha PannuGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTSCR
Florence AdeyemoAscension of Our Lord S SNTSCR
Tafari BrewsterAscension of Our Lord S SNTSCR
Amy CapobiancoOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTSCR
Nicole StockdaleOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTSCR
Alicia HarperSt. Marguerite d'Youville27.79SCR
Yanique McCreathTurner-Fenton S SNTSCR
Barbara AmponsahSt. Marguerite d'Youville29.29SCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Giselle MangalSt. Joan of Arc CHS27.3826.62
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga27.3627.04
Samantha SpikeSt. Augustine S S27.3827.19
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S27.5427.50
Christa AcquahSt. Francis Xavier S S27.3727.49
Susan KwiecienPort Credit S S27.8627.57
Diandra FordeCardinal Leger S S28.0827.79
Jennifer SeeduSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.3527.83
Brittany GregorySt. Joan of Arc CHS28.0728.04
Seandra AnsolaClarkson S S28.3428.17
Alex AndersonMayfield S S29.3328.36
Annoh PortiaFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc28.9128.55
Monique ThomasMayfield S S29.0028.90
Casandra QuaysonSt. Francis Xavier S S28.9529.12
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc28.2329.55
Thandeka WilliamsTurner-Fenton S S29.7130.17
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga27.0426.0410
Giselle MangalSt. Joan of Arc CHS26.6226.638
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S27.5027.116
Christa AcquahSt. Francis Xavier S S27.4927.245
Samantha SpikeSt. Augustine S S27.1927.274
Susan KwiecienPort Credit S S27.5727.283
Diandra FordeCardinal Leger S S27.7927.682
Jennifer SeeduSt Edmund Campion Secondary S27.8327.781
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.