Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.10
27.21
-0.0
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
28.00
27.73
-0.0
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.60
28.19
-0.0
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
27.74
28.37
-0.0
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
26.82
27.74
-0.0
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.30
27.75
-0.0
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
27.54
28.37
-0.0
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
27.00
30.00
-0.0
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
26.70
27.99
-0.0
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.24
28.42
-0.0
Nyla Mitchell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
29.18
29.16
-0.0
Sontae Bennett
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.80
30.25
-0.0
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.08
28.80
-0.0
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.50
28.84
-0.0
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.10
29.51
-0.0
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
29.00
29.62
-0.0
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
29.08
29.75
-0.0
Natalie Giangippo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.00
29.77
-0.0
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
29.15
29.89
-0.0
Ashley Judd Mauhay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
28.90
30.17
-0.0
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
29.50
30.37
-0.0
Melisa Isado
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
30.08
30.92
-0.0
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
29.50
31.10
-0.0
Brianna Lewis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
29.00
33.49
-0.0
Tahmala Thorpe
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
26.00
DNS
-0.0
Dariesa Bobb
Clarkson - Mississauga
29.17
DNS
-0.0
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
26.00
DNS
-0.0
Jasaiah Swaby
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
-0.0
Amelia Neto
Lorne Park - Mississauga
29.30
DNS
-0.0
Kaia Monize
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
29.50
DNS
-0.0
Jemera Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
30.00
DNS
-0.0
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.21
26.88
-0.0
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
27.75
27.18
-0.0
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27.74
27.16
-0.0
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
27.73
27.64
-0.0
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
28.37
27.49
-0.0
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.42
27.96
-0.0
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.19
28.07
-0.0
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
28.37
28.18
-0.0
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
28.84
28.35
-0.0
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
27.99
28.48
-0.0
Nyla Mitchell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
29.16
28.79
-0.0
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.51
29.50
-0.0
Sontae Bennett
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
30.25
30.85
-0.0
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
30.00
31.03
-0.0
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
29.62
DNS
-0.0
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.80
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.88
26.95
-0.0
10
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
27.18
27.22
-0.0
8
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27.16
27.29
-0.0
6
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
27.96
27.64
-0.0
5
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
27.64
27.91
-0.0
4
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.07
28.25
-0.0
3
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
28.18
28.65
-0.0
2
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
27.49
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en