Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 19, 2022 to May 20, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sebastian Byrne
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
25.30
25.26
Quincy Opoku
St. Edmund Campion
24.70
25.31
Omotolani Akinfolarin
Notre Dame - Brampton
24.79
25.31
Aki Kadri
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
24.96
25.49
Oskar Sushytskyi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
25.37
25.49
Chandresh Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
24.80
25.64
Jeremy Hislop
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
26.22
25.72
Royce Johnson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
25.32
26.00
Brandon Young
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.00
26.09
Jaeden Neil
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
25.20
26.12
Jalen Murray
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.60
26.19
Joshua Omoloye
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.00
26.29
Karl Ngouari
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.00
26.41
Keion Palmer
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.00
26.46
Samuel Gilmore
Brampton Christian - Caledon
25.80
26.70
Jervase Anderson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
26.00
26.87
Lashane Porter
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.97
26.91
Jayden Spence
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
25.88
27.04
Cristian Berkeley-Garcia
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.67
27.05
Osamuyimen Osa
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.93
27.17
Moshood Kassim
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
25.50
27.24
Chayse Windsor
Clarkson - Mississauga
25.90
27.68
Konrad Gaj
St. Paul's - Mississauga
25.90
27.74
Samuel Velasco
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.02
27.89
Tristan Glasgow
St. Edmund Campion
26.50
28.07
Adrian Chavez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.89
28.22
Evan Chong
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
28.37
Arcadio Iii Godoy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.96
28.75
Gerald Blaboe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
25.98
29.03
Domenic Polla
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
26.00
29.16
Brayden Irhuegbae
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
31.20
29.77
Samuel Crucillo
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.97
29.97
Dhruv Thakar
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
28.00
29.99
Brendon Raggiunti
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.43
31.13
Joseph Adebayo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
30.40
31.50
Tayshawn Pommainville
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
25.08
DNF
Aiden Danquah
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
26.00
DNS
Josh Stinson
Mentor College - Mississauga
26.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Aki Kadri
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
25.49
23.90
10
Omotolani Akinfolarin
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.31
24.00
8
Sebastian Byrne
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
25.26
24.40
6
Quincy Opoku
St. Edmund Campion
25.31
24.50
5
Oskar Sushytskyi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
25.49
25.00
4
Chandresh Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
25.64
25.30
3
Jeremy Hislop
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
25.72
26.90
1.50
Royce Johnson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
26.00
26.90
1.50
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Jun 2022 10:58:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en