Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 3, 2023 to May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Kymani Allen
Ajax High School
24.41
23.44
-0.0
10
Marcus Sheperd-Thomas
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
23.64
-0.0
8
Owen Mogg
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
24.24
23.80
-0.0
6
Joshua Nicholas
St. Mary - Pickering
24.46
23.91
-0.0
5
Elliot Mauricette
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
24.02
-0.0
4
Romane Graham
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
24.42
24.22
-0.0
3
Amari Clunis
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
24.41
-0.0
2
Shangeeith Raj
Sinclair - Whitby
25.24
24.60
-0.0
1
Makhai Brinton
St. Mary - Pickering
25.60
24.65
-0.0
Tyson Clarke
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
24.67
-0.0
Cameron Ho Lung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
24.72
-0.0
Caleb Coote
Notre Dame - Ajax
25.12
24.94
-0.0
Noah Payne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
24.99
-0.0
Ryder Stephen
Anderson - Whitby
25.90
25.11
-0.0
Liam Hollander
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
25.13
-0.0
Shakour Gordon-Fongenie
Ajax High School
NT
25.21
-0.0
Isaiah Banton
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
26.19
25.39
-0.0
Juan-Antonio Ortiz Osorio
All Saints - Whitby
25.12
25.40
-0.0
Zhavaugo Green
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
25.48
-0.0
J-Michael Thomas
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
25.56
-0.0
Jay Turnquest
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
25.68
-0.0
Val Smalling
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
25.75
-0.0
Divine Emuze
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
26.08
-0.0
Tyler MacMenamin
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
26.12
-0.0
Carson Quiambao
All Saints - Whitby
NT
26.16
-0.0
Joel Ali
Anderson - Whitby
26.77
26.17
-0.0
Marquis Griffiths
All Saints - Whitby
25.79
26.18
-0.0
Jordan Geffard
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
26.22
-0.0
Karim Touka
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
26.24
-0.0
Saheed Adedoyin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
26.28
-0.0
Kaemon-Marcus Ellis
Henry Street - Whitby
26.94
26.37
-0.0
James Harman
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
26.42
-0.0
Sean Goodman-Sanker
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25.80
26.43
-0.0
Emanuel Dehaney
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
27.49
26.48
-0.0
Bryce Tisi
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
26.60
-0.0
Sachin Driffield
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
26.70
-0.0
Laksan Purusothaman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
26.51
26.82
-0.0
Brayden Racicot
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
26.91
-0.0
Daniel Lee
Brooklin - Brooklin
28.03
26.99
-0.0
Jimi Tolushe
Trinity College - Port Hope
28.59
27.01
-0.0
Jordan Reittie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
27.11
-0.0
Randy Noel
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
27.29
-0.0
Evan Slater
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
27.47
-0.0
Linden Nielsen
Brooklin - Brooklin
28.38
28.09
-0.0
Connor Stevely
Sinclair - Whitby
28.78
28.09
-0.0
Liam Langlois
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
29.30
28.37
-0.0
Henry Artega
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
28.79
-0.0
Makai Walker
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
28.81
-0.0
Ryan Dunphy
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
NT
28.94
-0.0
Joon Lee
Anderson - Whitby
NT
29.30
-0.0
Shane Vaughan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
29.54
-0.0
Logan L Bell
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
29.90
29.91
-0.0
Tristan Westall
Uxbridge S S
31.03
30.01
-0.0
Laksh Veeramah
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
25.14
30.72
-0.0
Ocean Ruel
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
30.88
-0.0
David Olaojo
All Saints - Whitby
NT
30.98
-0.0
Angelo Alex Prince
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
31.81
-0.0
Hudson Maro
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
32.03
-0.0
Cooper Green
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
32.58
-0.0
Braydon Bandurka
Cobourg - Cobourg
NT
33.55
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2023 17:46:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en