Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 11, 2023 to May 12, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jahnie Leslie
Northview Heights - North York
22.50
23.00
10
Jordan Lewis
Northview Heights - North York
23.00
23.10
8
Andrew Lewis-Garraway
Newtonbrook - North York
24.50
24.88
6
Chivi Kpeagbara
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
24.70
24.95
5
Roland Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
24.50
25.08
4
Adam El-Hamawi
York Mills - North York
NT
25.12
3
Aldaine Wade
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
25.00
25.19
2
Omarion St. Rose
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
25.87
25.30
1
Aubrey Weiner
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
24.30
25.39
Shawqi Mousa
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
25.42
Ethan Rezac
West Hill CI - West Hill
NT
25.62
Aarangan Uthayakumar
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
25.85
25.70
Masatomo Lee
Northview Heights - North York
25.70
25.74
Joshua Torgbor
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
25.99
Srigan Sivagnanenthirarajah
Northview Heights - North York
NT
26.04
Andrew Grant
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
26.58
26.05
Jahzion Griffith
York Mills - North York
26.22
26.05
Oscar Sey
York Mills - North York
25.20
26.07
Akiem Stephens
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
26.79
26.21
Kaylon Coy
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
26.50
26.21
Kaushal Sritharan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
25.90
26.31
Sean Goodman-Sanker
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
26.30
26.32
Ahmed Alhuttam
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
26.39
Sandro Shtikovi
Northview Heights - North York
25.20
26.40
Vishal Sathasivam
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
25.50
26.44
Mickey Melaku
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
26.49
David Tyufekchiev
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
25.00
26.53
Oliver Eto
Newtonbrook - North York
27.03
26.80
Cordae Ishmael-Parker
West Hill CI - West Hill
NT
26.83
Isaiah DelaRama-Davis
R.H. King Academy
NT
26.90
Ezekiel Tapia-McDonald
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
26.75
27.01
Malinga Nembhard
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
27.02
Jayden Lennon
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
27.32
Christian Isaakidis
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
28.00
27.56
C'Jeauhn Armstrong
West Hill CI - West Hill
NT
27.57
Jonathan Ragbeer
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
27.61
Joshua Ruddock
West Hill CI - West Hill
NT
27.63
Theodore Hernandez
A. Y. Jackson - North York
NT
27.64
Christopher Spitzer
George S. Henry
27.69
27.70
Hassan Hassan
West Hill CI - West Hill
NT
27.81
Youssef El-Aboudy
A. Y. Jackson - North York
29.34
27.86
Rovaughn Watson
Don Mills - North York
27.50
28.02
Steven Zhang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
26.97
28.02
Christie Tang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
28.44
28.12
Tyrell Williams
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
28.14
Michael Yang
Don Mills - North York
NT
28.20
Nicholas Chau
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
28.42
Micah Lin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
28.68
Jophiel Rey Losaria
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
28.68
Alex Swan
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
28.94
Ryan Ly
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
29.41
Ryan Marcus
Earl Haig - North York
NT
29.59
Milek M Phillips
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
29.91
Zonghan Han
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
30.24
Julian Brandon
West Hill CI - West Hill
NT
30.33
Ayman Hossain
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
28.97
30.63
Vishva Sritharan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
32.03
Rohan Chowdhury
A. Y. Jackson - North York
29.89
37.10
Salah Ahmed
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Jerrald Lee-Jones
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Sean Parkinson
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Gabriel Taylor
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Azi A Sterling
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Duncan McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Justin Evangelio
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
James Guse
R.H. King Academy
NT
DNS
Zollie Lorenzo
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Gabriel Lacana
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Athiran Jeyakanthan
L'Amoreaux C.I.
29.31
DNS
Luxshwinth Sivanaathan,
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
26.80
DNS
Parham Zahedi
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Javion Bailey
A. Y. Jackson - North York
26.18
DNS
Eddie Li
A. Y. Jackson - North York
27.61
DNS
Gregory Christakos
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
32.00
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2023 17:43:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en